Please wait...
The product was added to the shopping cart. View shopping cart
Quick delivery +100,000 parts in stock Multibrand expertise onlinesales@nordiccomputer.dk
-9%
-4%
DELL Dell CML HDD 2TB 6G 7.2K 3.5" SAS (0T7F78-CML-ref) EMC Disk 600GB 15K SAS 3,5" (005049274-ref) HPE 3Par HDD 1.92TB  8000 2.5" SSD (K2P89B-ref)
SKU: 0T7F78-CML-ref
DELL Dell CML HDD 2TB 6G 7.2K 3.5" SAS (0T7F78-CML-ref)
SKU: 005049274-ref
EMC Disk 600GB 15K SAS 3,5" (005049274-ref)
SKU: K2P89B-ref
HPE 3Par HDD 1.92TB 8000 2.5" SSD (K2P89B-ref)
In stock 12
In stock 29
In stock 12
-16%
-4%
-3%
HDS VSP 900GB 10K 2,5" Disk (5541891-A-ref) CISCO Cisco 802.11n CAP w/ CleanAir  3x4:3SS Mod Int Ant (AIR-CAP2602I-E-K9-ref) CISCO Cisco SFP GBIC (1000BASE-SX) Multimode (GLC-SX-MM)
SKU: 5541891-A-ref
HDS VSP 900GB 10K 2,5" Disk (5541891-A-ref)
SKU: AIR-CAP2602I-E-K9-ref
CISCO Cisco 802.11n CAP w/ CleanAir 3x4:3SS Mod Int Ant (AIR-CAP2602I-E-K9-ref)
SKU: GLC-SX-MM
CISCO Cisco SFP GBIC (1000BASE-SX) Multimode (GLC-SX-MM)
In stock 125
In stock 295
In stock 1
-4%
-50%
-12%
HDS VSP 300GB 10K SAS Disk 2,5" (5541890-A-ref) HPE 3Par HDD 3TB 6G 7.2K 3.5" M6720 NL-SAS (QR500A-ref) HPE 3Par HDD 1.8TB 10K 2.5" 8000 SAS (K2P94B-ref)
SKU: 5541890-A-ref
HDS VSP 300GB 10K SAS Disk 2,5" (5541890-A-ref)
SKU: QR500A-ref
HPE 3Par HDD 3TB 6G 7.2K 3.5" M6720 NL-SAS (QR500A-ref)
SKU: K2P94B-ref
HPE 3Par HDD 1.8TB 10K 2.5" 8000 SAS (K2P94B-ref)
In stock 326
In stock 3
In stock 20

© 2021 Nordic Computer A/S