Please wait...
The product was added to the shopping cart. View shopping cart
Quick delivery +100,000 parts in stock Multibrand expertise onlinesales@nordiccomputer.dk
-4%
EMC Disk 600GB 15K SAS 3,5" (005049274-ref) LENOVO ThinkSystem 16GB TruDDR4 3200MHz (2Rx8 1.2V) RDIMM-A (4ZC7A15121) HPE 3Par HDD 1.92TB  8000 2.5" SSD (K2P89B-ref)
SKU: 005049274-ref
EMC Disk 600GB 15K SAS 3,5" (005049274-ref)
SKU: 4ZC7A15121
LENOVO ThinkSystem 16GB TruDDR4 3200MHz (2Rx8 1.2V) RDIMM-A (4ZC7A15121)
SKU: K2P89B-ref
HPE 3Par HDD 1.92TB 8000 2.5" SSD (K2P89B-ref)
In stock 29
In stock 9
In stock 41
-15%
-8%
CISCO Cisco Singlemode 1310nm LH/LX DOM SFP (GLC-LH-SMD-ref) HDS VSP 900GB 10K 2,5" Disk (5541891-A-ref) HPE 3Par HDD 1.2TB 10K 2.5" SS8000 SAS (K2P93A-ref)
SKU: GLC-LH-SMD-ref
CISCO Cisco Singlemode 1310nm LH/LX DOM SFP (GLC-LH-SMD-ref)
SKU: 5541891-A-ref
HDS VSP 900GB 10K 2,5" Disk (5541891-A-ref)
SKU: K2P93A-ref
HPE 3Par HDD 1.2TB 10K 2.5" SS8000 SAS (K2P93A-ref)
In stock 83
In stock 125
In stock 23
-2%
-12%
-3%
LENOVO DCG ThinkSystem 2.5inch 5100 240GB Mainstream SATA 6Gb Hot Swap SSD (7SD7A05765) HPE 3Par HDD 1.8TB 10K 2.5" 8000 SAS (K2P94B-ref) CISCO Cisco 802.11n CAP w/ CleanAir  3x4:3SS Mod Int Ant (AIR-CAP2602I-E-K9-ref)
SKU: 7SD7A05765
LENOVO DCG ThinkSystem 2.5inch 5100 240GB Mainstream SATA 6Gb Hot Swap SSD (7SD7A05765)
SKU: K2P94B-ref
HPE 3Par HDD 1.8TB 10K 2.5" 8000 SAS (K2P94B-ref)
SKU: AIR-CAP2602I-E-K9-ref
CISCO Cisco 802.11n CAP w/ CleanAir 3x4:3SS Mod Int Ant (AIR-CAP2602I-E-K9-ref)
In stock 6
In stock 20
In stock 333

© 2021 Nordic Computer A/S