Please wait...
The product was added to the shopping cart. View shopping cart
Quick delivery +80,000 parts in stock Multibrand expertise onlinesales@nordiccomputer.dk
CISCO Cisco 802.11n CAP w/ CleanAir  3x4:3SS Mod Int Ant (AIR-CAP2602I-E-K9-ref) HDS VSP 300GB 10K SAS Disk 2,5" (5541890-A-ref) CISCO Cisco Singlemode 1310nm LH/LX DOM SFP (GLC-LH-SMD-ref)
SKU: AIR-CAP2602I-E-K9-ref CISCO Cisco 802.11n CAP w/ CleanAir 3x4:3SS Mod Int Ant (AIR-CAP2602I-E-K9-ref)
SKU: 5541890-A-ref HDS VSP 300GB 10K SAS Disk 2,5" (5541890-A-ref)
SKU: GLC-LH-SMD-ref CISCO Cisco Singlemode 1310nm LH/LX DOM SFP (GLC-LH-SMD-ref)
In stock 701
In stock 620
In stock 1
-12%
DELL Dell CML HDD 2TB 6G 7.2K 3.5" SAS (0T7F78-CML-ref) HDS VSP 900GB 10K 2,5" Disk (5541891-A-ref) EMC Disk 600GB 15K SAS 3,5" (005049274-ref)
SKU: 0T7F78-CML-ref DELL Dell CML HDD 2TB 6G 7.2K 3.5" SAS (0T7F78-CML-ref)
SKU: 5541891-A-ref HDS VSP 900GB 10K 2,5" Disk (5541891-A-ref)
SKU: 005049274-ref
EMC Disk 600GB 15K SAS 3,5" (005049274-ref)
In stock 24
In stock 125
In stock 7
-50%
CISCO Cisco 1-Port 10GE LAN-PHY Shared Port Adapter (SPA-1X10GE-L-V2-ref) HPE 3Par HDD 3TB 6G 7.2K 3.5" M6720 NL-SAS (QR500A-ref) HPE MSA HDD 600GB 6G 10K 2.5" DP ENT SAS (C8S58A-ref)
SKU: SPA-1X10GE-L-V2-ref CISCO Cisco 1-Port 10GE LAN-PHY Shared Port Adapter (SPA-1X10GE-L-V2-ref)
SKU: QR500A-ref
HPE 3Par HDD 3TB 6G 7.2K 3.5" M6720 NL-SAS (QR500A-ref)
SKU: C8S58A-ref HPE MSA HDD 600GB 6G 10K 2.5" DP ENT SAS (C8S58A-ref)
Out of stock
In stock 10
In stock 14

© 2021 Nordic Computer A/S