Please wait...
The product was added to the shopping cart. View shopping cart
Quick delivery +100,000 parts in stock Multibrand expertise onlinesales@nordiccomputer.dk

LINE CARDS

Frontpage / NETWORKING / LINE CARDS
Showing 1-60 of 108 items
SKU: WS-X4548-GB-RJ45-ref
CISCO Catalyst 4500 Enhanced 48-Port 10/100/10
€14,25
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: WS-X6316-GE-TX-ref
CISCO Cisco 16 port gigabit ethernet rj45
€14,25
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: WS-X4148-RJ45V-ref
CISCO Cisco Catalyst 4000 48 Port Module
SKU: WS-X4306-GB-RF-ref
CISCO Cisco Catalyst 4000 6 Port Module
SKU: WS-X4232-GB-RJ-ref
CISCO Cisco Catalyst 4000 Switch Module
€14,25
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: WS-X6516-GBIC-ref
CISCO Cisco Catalyst 6500 16-port GigE Mod: fabric-e
€14,25
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: WS-X6516A-GBIC-ref
CISCO Cisco Catalyst 6500 16-port GigE Mod: Fabric-E
SKU: WS-SUP720-ref
CISCO Catalyst 6500/Cisco 7600 Supervisor
SKU: WS-X6148-GE-TX-ref
CISCO Cisco 6500 48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod., RJ-45
SKU: WS-X4306-GB-ref
CISCO Cisco Catalyst 4000 6 Port Module
€18,95
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: WS-X6548-GE-TX-ref
CISCO Cisco Catalyst 6500 48-port fabric-enabled 10/
SKU: WS-X6148-GE-TX=-ref
CISCO For testing - COO outside of China
Compatibility: WS-X6148-GE-TX
SKU: WS-X4448-GB-RJ-ref
CISCO Catalyst 4500 48-port 10/100/1000 module
SKU: WS-X6748-GE-TX-ref
CISCO Cisco 6500 48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod: fabric
SKU: WS-X6148A-GE-TX=-ref
CISCO Cisco Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100/1000
SKU: WS-X45-SUP6L-E-ref
CISCO Cisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series Sup 6-E Lite
SKU: WS-SUP720-3B-ref
CISCO Cisco Catalyst 6500/Cisco 7600 Supervisor 720
€28,36
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: 8692SF-ref
CISCO Nortel Networks Switch Fabric/CPUs
€28,36
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: WS-X4148-RJ-ref
CISCO Catalyst 4500 10/100 Auto Module, 48-Ports (RJ-45)
€33,20
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: WS-X6724-SFP-ref
CISCO Cisco Catalyst 6500 24-port GigE Mod: fabric-e
€33,20
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: WS-X4748-RJ45V+E-ref
CISCO 48 Port Switching Module WS-X4748-RJ45V+E
€37,90
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V-ref
CISCO - Catalyst 4500 PoE 802.3af 10/00/1000 48-P
SKU: WS-X4515-ref
CISCO Cisco Catalyst 4500 Supervisor IV 2GE,Console RJ45
€42,60
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: WS-X6348-RJ-45-ref
CISCO Cisco Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100, Upgradabl
Compatibility: WS-X6348
€42,60
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: WS-X4648-RJ45V+E-ref
CISCO Cisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series 48-Port PoE+ Read
€43,14
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: LSPM1CX2P-ref
HP 2Port 10GBE Module
€44,76
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: WS-X4548-GB-RJ45-RF-ref
CISCO Catalyst 4500 Enhanced 48-Port 10/100/1000
SKU: N55-M16UP-ref
CISCO Cisco Nexus 16-port Unified Port Expansion Module
SKU: WS-X4013-ref
CISCO Cisco Supervisor II Console Manager
SKU: WS-X45-SUP6-E-ref
CISCO Cisco4500 E-Series Sup 6-E
SKU: SRX3K-NPC-ref
JUNIPER Juniper Line Network Processing Card
SKU: SRX3K-SPC-1-10-40-ref
JUNIPER Juniper SRX3K-SPC-1-10-40 COUCAPPBAA Processing
SKU: WS-X6548-GE-45AF-ref
CISCO Cisco 6500 PoE 802.3af 10/100/1000 48-port(RJ4
SKU: 8630GBR-ref
CISCO Nortel 8630GBR 30 SFP Module
€56,85
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: WS-X6704-10GE-ref
CISCO Cisco Cat6500 4-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module
€57,25
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 11
SKU: N2K-C2232PP-10GE-ref
CISCO Cisco Nexus 2000 Series Fabric Extender
€57,25
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: WS-SUP32-GE-3B-ref
CISCO Catalyst 6500 Supervisor 32 with 8
SKU: WS-X4424-GB-RJ45-ref
CISCO Catalyst 4500 Series 24-port 10/100/1000 Module
€66,26
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: VS-S720-10G-ref
CISCO Cisco 720 Supervisor 720 2x10GbE Ports
SKU: ES2-4GS1-MOD-ref
JUNIPER E320 4G line module (LM4)
€78,22
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: SRX3K-16GE-SFP-ref
JUNIPER 16x1GE SFP CFM for SRX 3000
€83,87
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 5
SKU: VS-S720-10G-3C-ref
CISCO Cisco Cat 6500 Supervisor w/2 ports
SKU: WS-X6708-10G-3C-ref
CISCO Cisco Catalyst 6500 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: WS-X4612-SFP-E-ref
CISCO CAT 4500 E-Series 12-Port GE (SFP)
€94,62
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: WS-X45-SUP7-E-ref
CISCO Cisco Catalyst 4500E Supervisor Engine 7-E
€94,62
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: WS-X6716-10G-3C-ref
CISCO Cisco 16-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module with DFC3
SKU: WS-X4248-FE-SFP-ref
CISCO Cisco Line Card Switch - 48 x SFP - plug-in module
€118,27
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: N7K-SUP2-ref
CISCO Nexus 7000 - Supervisor 2, Includes External 8GB
€137,09
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 8
SKU: ES2-SRP-IOA-ref
JUNIPER E320 / E120 SRP IOA
€139,78
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: ASR1000-RP1-ref
CISCO Cisco ASR1000 Route Processor 1
SKU: WS-SVC-NAM-1-ref
CISCO Cisco Catalyst 6500 Network Analysis Mod
SKU: ES2-GE8S1-IOA-ref
JUNIPER E320 (half-height) 8-port GE IOA
€167,60
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: PC-1XGE-TYPE3-XFP-IQ-ref
JUNIPER PC-1XGE-TYPE3-XFP-IQ2 - 1-Port Type3 10 Gigabit
Compatibility: PC1XGETYPE3XFPIQ2
€167,60
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 10
SKU: WS-X6324-100FX-MM-ref
CISCO Cisco Cat 6500 24-port 100FX, Enh QoS, MT-RJ, MMF
€189,10
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: WS-X4624-SFP-E-ref
CISCO Cisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series 24-Port GE (SFP)
SKU: N7K-SUP2E-ref
CISCO Nexus 7000 - Supervisor 2
€208,05
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: NI-XMR-10GX4-ref
BROCADE Brocade 4 x 10GB XFP IPv4/IPv6/MPLS Linecard
€223,51
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: BR-VDX8770-MM-1-ref
BROCADE Brocade Management modules for VDX 8770-8
€223,51
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: WS-X6708-10G-3CXL-ref
CISCO Cisco C6K 8 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet module with
SKU: WS-X4606-X2-E-ref
CISCO Cisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series 6-Port 10GbE
Showing 1-60 of 108 items

© 2021 Nordic Computer A/S