Please wait...
The product was added to the shopping cart. View shopping cart
Quick delivery +100,000 parts in stock Multibrand expertise onlinesales@nordiccomputer.dk

CISCO / Catalog

Frontpage NETWORKING TRANSCEIVERS / SFP
Showing 1-60 of 126 items
SKU: DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-ref
CISCO Cisco 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+
Compatibility: 10-2418-01/DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=
€2,15
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 322
SKU: FET-10G-ref
CISCO 10G FABRIC EXTENDER TRANSCEIVER
€5,24
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 81
SKU: AFBR-57R5APZ-ref
CISCO Avago 4GB SFP TRANSCEIVER, 850NM, 500M
SKU: AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX-ref
CISCO Avago 8GB FC SFP+ 850NM SR Transceiver Module
Compatibility: AFBR-57D9AMZ-ELX
€5,24
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 41
SKU: AFBR-57D7AMZ-QL-ref
CISCO AVAGO 8GB SFP FC TRANSCEIVER for QLOGIC
Compatibility: 42D0508
€5,24
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: GLC-T-C-ref
CISCO Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP
Compatibility: 00FE333
SKU: GLC-SX-MMD-C-ref
CISCO Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF
SKU: SFP-GE-L-ref
CISCO 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (DOM)
€10,35
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: SFP-GE-S-ref
CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP
€10,35
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: SFP-GE-T-ref
CISCO 1000Base-T SFP Module
SKU: A7ELSN85ADMA0684-ref
CISCO AOI SFP+ Duak LC 10G MMF 300n 850nm Transceiver
€10,35
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 29
SKU: WS-G5484-ref
CISCO Catalyst 1000Base SX GBIC Module
€10,35
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 26
SKU: SFP-10G-LRM-C-ref
CISCO Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module
SKU: CVR-X2-SFP-ref
CISCO TwinGig converter module X2 transciever
Compatibility: 800-27645-02
€10,35
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 100
SKU: X2-10GB-SR-ref
CISCO 10Gbase-SR X2 Module
Compatibility: 10-2205-05
€10,89
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 39
SKU: GLC-LH-SMD-C-ref
CISCO Compatible Singlemode 1310nm LH/LX DOM SFP Transce
SKU: WS-G5483-ref
CISCO 1000BASE-T GBIC
€15,46
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: GLC-FE-100LX-ref
CISCO 100BASE-LX SFP for FE port
SKU: X2-10GB-LR-ref
CISCO 10GBASE-LR X2 TRANSCEIVER
Compatibility: 10-2036-04
€15,46
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 29
SKU: X2-10GB-LRM-ref
CISCO 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module
SKU: 3HE00062AA-ref
CISCO Alcate 1000Base-TX SFP Copper Module
SKU: GLC-SX-MM-ref
CISCO Cisco SFP GBIC (1000BASE-SX) Multimode
€15,46
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 207
SKU: DWDM-SFP120-5898-ref
CISCO Cisco SmartOptics SFP 120 km
SKU: X2-10GB-CX4-ref
CISCO Cisco X2-10GB-CX4
€15,46
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 12
SKU: XENPAK-10GB-LR-ref
CISCO Cisco XENPAK 10G module LR
€15,46
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: 10067-C-ref
CISCO Extreme comp. 100Base-FX SFP MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC
€15,46
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: GLC-LH-SM=-ref
CISCO GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiver
€15,46
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 12
SKU: FTLF1318P2BTL-ref
CISCO OEM Finisar 1310nm Duplex Fiber SFP Transceiver
€15,46
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: M-1601-D1000C0-ref
CISCO SmartOptics 16 ch. +UPG port, D921-D936, Tx=+8dB
SKU: M-1601-D1B30C0-ref
CISCO SmartOptics 16 ch. +UPG port, D921-D936, Tx= +8dBm
SKU: DWDM-SFP120-5979-ref
CISCO SmartOptics SFP 120 km
SKU: SFP-10GE-ER-9000-ref
CISCO SmartOptics SFP 40 km
SKU: SFP-10GE-ER-9210-ref
CISCO SmartOptics SFP 40 km
SKU: SFP-10GE-ER-9280-ref
CISCO SmartOptics SFP 40 km
SKU: SFP-10GE-ER-9290-ref
CISCO SmartOptics SFP 40 km
SKU: SFP-10GE-ER-9310-ref
CISCO SmartOptics SFP 40 km
SKU: SFP-10GE-ER-9320-ref
CISCO SmartOptics SFP 40 km
SKU: SFP-10GE-ER-9330-ref
CISCO SmartOptics SFP 40 km
SKU: XENPAK-10GB-SR-ref
CISCO XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR MODULE
€18,01
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 27
SKU: GLC-FE-100BX-U-ref
CISCO 100BASE-BX10-U SFP
€20,57
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: DS-SFP-FC8G-LW-ref
CISCO Cisco 8 Gbps Fibre Channel LW SFP+, LC
Compatibility: DS-SFP-FC8G-LW=
€20,57
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 12
€20,57
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: GLC-SX-MMD-C
CISCO Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF
SKU: GLC-LH-SMD-C
CISCO Compatible Singlemode 1310nm LH/LX DOM SFP Transce
SKU: FCLF-8521-3-ref
CISCO Finisar 1000Base-T Active Copper SFP
€20,57
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: FTLX8574D3BCL-ref
CISCO Finisar 10G Base SR SFP+ 850NM Multimode
€20,57
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: GLC-SX-MM
CISCO Cisco SFP GBIC (1000BASE-SX) Multimode
CISCO Cisco FC 16GB SW SFP+
-10%
SKU: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW-ref
CISCO Cisco FC 16GB SW SFP+
Compatibility: 10-2666-01/FTLF8529P3BCV-CS/DS-SFP-FC16G-SW=
Before price €27,82
Now €25,14
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-ref
CISCO 10GBASE-LR XFP 10GBASE-LR OC192
€25,67
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 5
SKU: SFP-H10GB-CU3M-ref
CISCO Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter
€25,67
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 9
SKU: QSFP-40G-SR4-ref
CISCO Cisco 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module
SKU: XENPAK-10GB-LR+-ref
CISCO Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+
€25,67
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 11
SKU: CVR-X2-SFP-RF-ref
CISCO - TwinGig converter module X2 transciever
Compatibility: 800-27645-02
SKU: GLC-T-ref
CISCO Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP
Compatibility: 30-1410-04
€30,92
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 85
SKU: SFP-10G-SR-ref
CISCO Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP Module
Compatibility: 10-2415-03/XVR-00001-02
€30,92
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 48
SKU: GLC-FE-T-I-C-ref
CISCO Cisco Compatible 100BASE-T SFP, Industrial Temp
SKU: GLC-SX-MMD-ref
CISCO Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Mbit/s 850nm Multi-mode
€30,92
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 71
SKU: SFP-H10GB-CU1M-RF-ref
CISCO Cisco Refresh - 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter
Compatibility: SFP-H10GB-CU1M
SKU: OPT-0016-00-ref
CISCO F5 Networks 10G Short Range SFP+ Transceiver
€31,32
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 10
SKU: SFP-10G-LR-C-ref
CISCO Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP Module
€32,93
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 18
Showing 1-60 of 126 items

© 2022 Nordic Computer A/S