Please wait...
The product was added to the shopping cart. View shopping cart
Quick delivery +100,000 parts in stock Multibrand expertise onlinesales@nordiccomputer.com

CISCO Cisco Singlemode 1310nm LH/LX DOM SFP

Frontpage NETWORKING TRANSCEIVERS / SFP CISCO Cisco Singlemode 1310nm LH/LX DOM SFP
CISCO Cisco Singlemode 1310nm LH/LX DOM SFP (GLC-LH-SMD-ref)
-31%

SKU: GLC-LH-SMD-ref

CISCO Cisco Singlemode 1310nm LH/LX DOM SFP
Before price €94,02
Now €64,56
 ex. sales tax

In stock 12

© 2022 Nordic Computer A/S