Please wait...
The product was added to the shopping cart. View shopping cart
Quick delivery +80,000 parts in stock Multibrand expertise onlinesales@nordiccomputer.dk

NETWORKING

Frontpage / NETWORKING
Showing 1-60 of 1465 items
SKU: XBR-000147-ref
BROCADE Brocade 8GB SWL SFP
Compatibility: 57-1000012-01/100-652-518/45W0500/44X1962/44X1974/44X1962/45W0501_1OF8/BRSFP-8GSW/21R9941
€2,15
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 455
SKU: DS-SFP-FC8G-ER-ref
CISCO Cisco 8 GB FC SMF SFP+ ER 1550NM 40KM
€2,15
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-ref
CISCO Cisco 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+
Compatibility: 10-2418-01/DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=
€2,15
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 159
SKU: GLC-SX-MM-ref
CISCO Cisco SFP GBIC (1000BASE-SX) Multimode
€2,15
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 415
SKU: AFBR-57R5AEZ-ref
HP 4GB SW TRANSCEIVER
€2,15
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: AJ716B-ref
HP 8GB SHORT WAVE B-SERIES SFP+
Compatibility: AJ716A/670504-001
€2,15
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 454
SKU: AJ718A-ref
HP 8Gb Short Wave FC SFP+ 1 Pack
Compatibility: 468508-001/468508-002/AJ718-63001
€2,15
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 28
SKU: AJ716A-ref
HP B-Series - SFP+ transceiver modul
Compatibility: 468507-001
€2,15
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 208
SKU: 2498-2801-ref
IBM SFP 8 GBPS SW
Compatibility: XBR-000147/45W0500/57-1000012-01
SKU: XBR-000163-ref
BROCADE Brocade 8G FC SWL SFP+
Compatibility: 57-1000117-01/88Y6418/100-652-598/88Y6416/2498-2802/99Y0812/98Y2182/BRSFP-N8GSW/88Y6419
€3,36
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 550
SKU: WIC-1T-ref
CISCO 1-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
SKU: FET-10G-ref
CISCO 10G FABRIC EXTENDER TRANSCEIVER
€5,38
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 111
SKU: AFBR-57R5APZ-ref
CISCO Avago 4GB SFP TRANSCEIVER, 850NM, 500M
SKU: AFBR-57D7AMZ-QL-ref
CISCO AVAGO 8GB SFP FC TRANSCEIVER for QLOGIC
Compatibility: 42D0508
€5,38
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 7
SKU: CVR-X2-SFP-ref
CISCO TwinGig converter module X2 transciever
Compatibility: 800-27645-02
€5,38
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 47
SKU: A7428A-ref
HP 2Gbps SW SFP
SKU: 453246-B21-ref
HP NC382m DP 1GbE Multifunction BL-c Adapter
Compatibility: 462748-001
€5,38
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: J4813A-ref
HP PROCURVE SWITCH 2524
€5,38
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: 2498-2401-ref
IBM 4Gbps SFP FC SW Transceiver
€5,38
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 73
SKU: 44X1962-ref
IBM Brocade 8 Gb SFP+ SW Optical Transceiver
Compatibility: 44X1974/XBR-000147/57-1000012-01
€5,38
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: 99Y0812-ref
IBM SFP Transciever 8Gbps SW
SKU: XBR-000160-ref
BROCADE Brocade 8GB SW SFP for FC8-64
Compatibility: 57-1000046-01
€7,53
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 349
SKU: 670504-001-ref
HP 8GB SW SFP module
€7,53
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: 453154-B21-ref
HP Blade c-Class Virtual Connect 1G SFP RJ-45 Tran
Compatibility: 453578-001/453156-001
€7,53
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: 2498-2802-ref
IBM 8GBPS SW SFP+ (for 16GB switches)
Compatibility: XBR-000163
SKU: 85Y6278-ref
IBM 8 Gbps SW SFP
Compatibility: 78P1715/78P1712/49Y4123/77P8042/77P8749/85Y5958/42D0508/FTLF8528P2BCV
SKU: XBR-000142-ref
BROCADE Brocade 4G LWL 4 km
Compatibility: 57-1000014-01/2498-2441/BRSFP-4G4KLW/21R9931
€9,68
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 70
SKU: 2498-2441-ref
IBM SFP 4 Gbps 4 KM LW
Compatibility: 57-1000014-01
€9,68
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 12
SKU: AFBR-57D7APZ-E2-ref
BROCADE AVAGO FC-8GB SFP SW
SKU: SFP-GE-L-ref
CISCO 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (DOM)
€10,75
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: SFP-GE-S-ref
CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP
€10,75
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: SFP-GE-T-ref
CISCO 1000Base-T SFP Module
€10,75
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 23
SKU: SFP-H10GB-CU1M-ref
CISCO 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter
€10,75
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 9
SKU: X2-10GB-SR-ref
CISCO 10Gbase-SR X2 Module
€10,75
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: WIC-2T-ref
CISCO 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
SKU: VWIC2-1MFT-G703-ref
CISCO Cisco 1-Port 2nd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN
SKU: SFP-10G-SR-ref
CISCO Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP Module
€10,75
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 98
SKU: AIR-AP-BRACKET-2-ref
CISCO Cisco Mounting Bracket for Wireless Access Point
€10,75
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 12
SKU: PWR-7200-AC-ref
CISCO Cisco7200 Power Supply
Compatibility: 34-0687-04/34-0687-03/34-0687-01
SKU: GLC-SX-MMD-C-ref
CISCO Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF
SKU: GLC-T-C-ref
CISCO Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP
Compatibility: 00FE333
€10,75
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: SFP-10G-LRM-C-ref
CISCO Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module
SKU: GLC-LH-SMD-C-ref
CISCO Compatible Singlemode 1310nm LH/LX DOM SFP Transce
SKU: PA-FE-TX-ref
CISCO PA-FE-TX 1-Port Fast Ethernet 100BaseTx Port Adapt
Compatibility: 800-02691-02
€10,75
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: RCKMNT-REC-1RU-ref
CISCO RECESSED 1RU RACK MOUNT FOR 3550, 3560, and 3750
€10,75
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: A7487A-ref
HP 1GB Ethernet SFP
SKU: JD092B-C-ref
HP Compatible - JD092B
€10,75
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 7
SKU: J4858C-ref
HP MM SFP SX-lysleder modul
SKU: J4900B-ref
HP ProCurve 2626 24 Port 10/100
€10,75
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: J4858B-ref
HP X121 1G SFP LC SX TRANSCEIVER-
€10,75
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: 88Y6419-ref
IBM 8GB SFP+ TRANSCEIVER
€10,75
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: X6539-R6-ref
NETAPP NetApp SFP 4Gb Optical
Compatibility: 332-00011/AFBR-57R6APZ-NA1
€10,75
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 26
SKU: GT-C6ASMB-W2-ref
CISCO CAT6A 600mhz Patch Cord Shielded White 2ft.
SKU: 52P6534-ref
IBM 2Gbps FC LW SFP Transceiver
€12,90
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 8
SKU: HWIC-1T-ref
CISCO 1-PORT Serial High Speed Wan Interface Card
SKU: HWIC-1DSU-T1-ref
CISCO 1-Port T1/Fractional T1 DSU/CSU WAN Interface Card
€16,13
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: GLC-FE-100LX-ref
CISCO 100BASE-LX SFP for FE port
€16,13
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: X2-10GB-LRM-ref
CISCO 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module
€16,13
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 9
SKU: C3850-RACK-KIT-ref
CISCO 3850 SERIES RACK MOUNT KIT
Showing 1-60 of 1465 items
...

© 2021 Nordic Computer A/S