Please wait...
The product was added to the shopping cart. View shopping cart
Quick delivery +100,000 parts in stock Multibrand expertise onlinesales@nordiccomputer.com

TRANSCEIVERS / SFP

Frontpage NETWORKING TRANSCEIVERS / SFP
Showing 1-60 of 394 items
SKU: XBR-000163-ref
BROCADE Brocade 8GB FC SWL SFP+
Compatibility: 57-1000117-01/88Y6418/100-652-598/88Y6416/2498-2802/99Y0812/98Y2182/BRSFP-N8GSW/IB-000163
€2,42
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 550
SKU: DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-ref
CISCO Cisco 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+
Compatibility: 10-2418-01/DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=
€2,42
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 459
€2,42
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 57
SKU: AFBR-57R5AEZ-ref
HP SFP 4GB SW Transceiver
€2,42
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 32
€2,42
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 168
SKU: AJ718A-ref
HP SFP 8GB Short Wave FC SFP+ 1 Pack
Compatibility: 468508-001/468508-002/AJ718-63001
€2,42
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 69
SKU: 88Y6419-ref
IBM 8GB SFP+ TRANSCEIVER
€2,42
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
€2,42
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 47
SKU: FTLF8528P2BNV-ref
BROCADE Finisar 8GB SW FC SFP+
€4,84
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 6
SKU: XBR-000193-ref
BROCADE Brocade 16GB FC SWL SFP+ - 8 pack
Compatibility: 80-1005413-02/99Y0217/IB-000193
€6,05
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 12
SKU: FET-10G-ref
CISCO 10G FABRIC EXTENDER TRANSCEIVER
€6,05
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 134
SKU: AFBR-57R5APZ-ref
CISCO Avago 4GB SFP TRANSCEIVER. 850NM. 500M
SKU: AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX-ref
CISCO Avago 8GB FC SFP+ 850NM SR Transceiver Module
Compatibility: AFBR-57D9AMZ-ELX
€6,05
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 42
€6,05
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: GLC-SX-MMD-C-ref
CISCO Cisco Compatible - GLC-SX-MMD
€6,05
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 32
SKU: A7428A-ref
HP 2Gbps SW SFP
SKU: 44X1962-ref
IBM Brocade 8 Gb SFP+ SW Optical Transceiver
Compatibility: 44X1974/XBR-000147/57-1000012-01
SKU: 670504-001-ref
HP SFP 8GB SW SFP Module
€8,47
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 8
SKU: 416729-001-ref
HP SFP 4Gbps Short Wave Small Form Factor
SKU: XBR-000142-ref
BROCADE Brocade 4GB 4km LWL
Compatibility: 57-1000014-01/2498-2441/BRSFP-4G4KLW/21R9931
€10,75
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 83
SKU: AFBR-57D7APZ-E2-ref
BROCADE AVAGO FC-8GB SFP SW
SKU: 57-1000130-01-ref
BROCADE Brocade SAN 10GE SFP+ Ulstra Short 100M
€12,10
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 48
SKU: FTLF8528P3BCV-ref
BROCADE Finisar 8GB SW FC SFP+
SKU: 98Y2183-ref
BROCADE IBM SFP+ Transceiver 8Gbps SW 8-pack
Compatibility: 99Y0816/99Y0815/57-1000117-01
€12,10
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: A7ELSN85ADMA0684-ref
CISCO AOI SFP+ Duak LC 10G MMF 300n 850nm Transceiver
€12,10
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 29
€12,10
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 85
SKU: SFP-GE-L-ref
CISCO Cisco SFP-GE-L
SKU: SFP-GE-S-ref
CISCO Cisco SFP-GE-S
€12,10
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: WS-G5484-ref
CISCO Cisco WS-G5484
€12,10
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 20
€12,10
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 73
€12,10
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 26
SKU: N743D-ref
DELL Dell 10GB SFP+ 300m 850nm SR Transceiver
Compatibility: FTLX8571D3BCL-DELL/WTRD1/Y3KJN/4Y8DN/RK0CX/3G84K/OEM-SFP-10G-SR/407-BBEF/407-BBOU
SKU: 06W2YH-ref
DELL Finisar 8GB SFP+ 300m 850nm SR Transceiver
Compatibility: FTLF8528P2BCV-DELL/6W2YH
SKU: A7487A-ref
HP 1GB Ethernet SFP
SKU: JD092B-C-ref
HP Compatible - JD092B
SKU: 453154-B21-ref
HP SFP Blade cClass Virtual Connect 1G SFP RJ45
Compatibility: 453578-001/453156-001
€12,10
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
€12,10
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 6
SKU: J4858B-ref
HP SFP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
€12,10
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 9
SKU: 2498-2809-ref
IBM 8 Gbps SW SFP+ Transceiver 8-Pack
Compatibility: 99Y0815/57-1000117-01
€12,10
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: SFPP-10GE-SR-ref
JUNIPER Juniper 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR
€12,10
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 18
SKU: 740-030658-ref
JUNIPER SFP 1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module
Compatibility: EX-SFP-10GE-USR/EX-SFP-10GE-SR
€12,10
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 206
SKU: CTP-SFP-1GE-SX-ref
JUNIPER SFP 1000Base-SX Ethernet Optic Mod., CTP1000
€12,10
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 25
SKU: X6589-R6-ref
NETAPP NetApp SFP 10GB Optical SHRTWV
Compatibility: 332-00279R6+A0/332-00279
€12,10
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: GLC-LH-SMD-C-ref
CISCO Cisco Compatible - GLC-LH-SMD
SKU: XBR-000192-ref
BROCADE Brocade 16GB FC SWL SFP+
Compatibility: 57-0000088-01/88Y6395/X-R000192-R6/IB-000192/2498-2602/98Y2176/88Y6393/BRSFP-16GSW
€15,59
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 393
SKU: XBR-000153-ref
BROCADE Brocade 8GB FC LWL 10km SFP+
Compatibility: 57-1000027-01/100-652-563/00MY764/2498-2822/BRSFP-8G10KLW/57-1000027-02/45W1193/45W1216/X1869-R6
€15,59
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 266
€16,80
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 647
SKU: WS-G5483-ref
CISCO 1000BASE-T GBIC
€18,01
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: 3HE00062AA-ref
CISCO Alcate 1000Base-TX SFP Copper Module
SKU: SFP-10G-LRM-C-ref
CISCO Cisco Compatible - SFP-10G-LRM
€18,01
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: GLC-FE-100LX-ref
CISCO Cisco GLC-FE-100LX
SKU: GLC-LH-SM=-ref
CISCO Cisco GLC-LH-SM
€18,01
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 26
SKU: GLC-SX-MM-ref
CISCO Cisco GLC-SX-MM
€18,01
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 102
SKU: DWDM-SFP120-5898-ref
CISCO Cisco SmartOptics SFP 120 km
SKU: X2-10GB-CX4-ref
CISCO Cisco X2-10GB-CX4
€18,01
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 12
€18,01
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 18
Showing 1-60 of 394 items
...

© 2023 Nordic Computer A/S