Please wait...
The product was added to the shopping cart. View shopping cart
Quick delivery +80,000 parts in stock Multibrand expertise onlinesales@nordiccomputer.dk

LINE CARDS

Frontpage / NETWORKING / LINE CARDS
Showing 1-40 of 40 items
SKU: WS-X4548-GB-RJ45-ref
CISCO Catalyst 4500 Enhanced 48-Port 10/100/10
€16,41
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: WS-X6316-GE-TX-ref
CISCO Cisco 16 port gigabit ethernet rj45
€16,41
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: WS-X4148-RJ45V-ref
CISCO Cisco Catalyst 4000 48 Port Module
€16,41
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: WS-X4232-GB-RJ-ref
CISCO Cisco Catalyst 4000 Switch Module
€16,41
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: WS-X6516-GBIC-ref
CISCO Cisco Catalyst 6500 16-port GigE Mod: fabric-e
€16,41
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: WS-X6148-GE-TX-ref
CISCO Cisco 6500 48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod., RJ-45
€21,79
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: 8692SF-ref
CISCO Nortel Networks Switch Fabric/CPUs
€27,16
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: WS-SUP720-3B-ref
CISCO Cisco Catalyst 6500/Cisco 7600 Supervisor 720
€32,68
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: WS-X4424-GB-RJ45-ref
CISCO Catalyst 4500 Series 24-port 10/100/1000 Module
€38,06
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: WS-X6724-SFP-ref
CISCO Cisco Catalyst 6500 24-port GigE Mod: fabric-e
€38,06
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: WS-X6348-RJ-45-ref
CISCO Cisco Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100, Upgradabl
Compatibility: WS-X6348
€48,95
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: WS-X4748-RJ45V+E-ref
CISCO 48 Port Switching Module WS-X4748-RJ45V+E
€54,33
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: 8630GBR-ref
CISCO Nortel 8630GBR 30 SFP Module
€54,33
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: SRX3K-16GE-SFP-ref
JUNIPER 16x1GE SFP CFM for SRX 3000
€81,49
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 5
SKU: WS-X6708-10G-3C-ref
CISCO Cisco Catalyst 6500 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet
€103,28
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: WS-X4612-SFP-E-ref
CISCO CAT 4500 E-Series 12-Port GE (SFP)
€108,66
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: WS-X45-SUP7-E-ref
CISCO Cisco Catalyst 4500E Supervisor Engine 7-E
€108,66
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: WS-X4248-FE-SFP-ref
CISCO Cisco Line Card Switch - 48 x SFP - plug-in module
€135,82
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: PC-1XGE-TYPE3-XFP-IQ-ref
JUNIPER PC-1XGE-TYPE3-XFP-IQ2 - 1-Port Type3 10 Gigabit
Compatibility: PC1XGETYPE3XFPIQ2
€162,99
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 10
SKU: WS-X6324-100FX-MM-ref
CISCO Cisco Cat 6500 24-port 100FX, Enh QoS, MT-RJ, MMF
€217,32
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: N7K-SUP2-ref
CISCO Nexus 7000 - Supervisor 2, Includes External 8GB
€298,81
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 6
SKU: PB-8GE-TYPE2-SFP-IQ2-ref
JUNIPER 8-Port Type2 Gigabit Ethernet IQ2 PIC
€325,98
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 12
SKU: QFX3008-SR1-ref
JUNIPER Rear Fabric Card for QFX3008 (spare)
€380,17
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: N77-C7710-FAB-2-ref
CISCO Nexus 7700 - 10 Slot Chassis 220Gbps/Slot Fabric M
€597,49
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: QFXC08-CB4S-ref
JUNIPER Control Card with 4x1/10G SFP+ Ports for QFXC08 Ch
€597,49
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
CISCO Cisco Excess - Cat 4500 E-Series 12-Port GE (SFP)
-18%
SKU: WS-X4712-SFP-E-WS-ref
CISCO Cisco Excess - Cat 4500 E-Series 12-Port GE (SFP)
Compatibility: WS-X4712-SFP-E
Before price €760,48
Now €623,85
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 7
SKU: EX9200-40T-ref
JUNIPER EX9200, 40-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ-45 Line Card
€646,30
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: A9K-MPA-20X1GE-ref
CISCO ASR 9000 20-port 1GE Modular Port Adapter
€651,82
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
CISCO Cisco Excess - 4500 E-Series 48-Port GE (SFP)
-41%
SKU: WS-X4748-SFP-E-WS-ref
CISCO Cisco Excess - 4500 E-Series 48-Port GE (SFP)
Compatibility: WS-X4748-SFP-E
Before price €1.629,34
Now €956,41
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: EX8200-2XS-40P-ref
JUNIPER Linecard 40-port 1G BASE-T / 4 1G SFP / 2 10G
€1.031,99
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: WS-X4748-12X48U+E-ref
CISCO 48-Port UPOE w/ 12p mGig and 36p 10/100/1000
€1.086,32
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
CISCO Cisco Excess - Cisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series
-23%
SKU: WS-X4724-SFP-E-WS-ref
CISCO Cisco Excess - Cisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series
Compatibility: WS-X4724-SFP-E
Before price €1.520,82
Now €1.164,32
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 6
CISCO Cisco Excess - Cisco Catalyst 6800 16 port
-23%
SKU: C6800-16P10G-WS-ref
CISCO Cisco Excess - Cisco Catalyst 6800 16 port
Compatibility: C6800-16P10G
Before price €1.629,34
Now €1.247,56
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: C6800-8P10G-XL-ref
CISCO Catalyst 6800 8 port 10GE with integrated DFC4XL
€1.629,34
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: WS-X4748-12X48U+E-WS-ref
CISCO Cisco Excess - Cisco Catalyst 4500E 48-Port UPOE
Compatibility: WS-X4748-12X48U+E
€1.663,23
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 5
CISCO Catalyst 6800 16 port 10GE with integrated DFC4XL
-23%
SKU: C6800-16P10G-XL-WS-ref
CISCO Catalyst 6800 16 port 10GE with integrated DFC4XL
Compatibility: C6800-16P10G-XL
Before price €2.715,53
Now €2.079,17
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
CISCO Cisco Excess - Cisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series
-23%
SKU: WS-X45-SUP9-E-WS-ref
CISCO Cisco Excess - Cisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series
Compatibility: WS-X45-SUP9-E
Before price €2.987,17
Now €2.287,08
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: WS-X45-SUP9-E-ref
CISCO Catalyst 4500 E-Series Supervisor 9-E
€2.715,53
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: N9K-X97160YC-EX-WS-ref
CISCO Cisco Excess - N9K Linecard 48P 10G/25G, 4P 100G
Compatibility: N9K-X97160YC-EX
€2.715,53
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 6
SKU: C6800-48P-SFP-XL-ref
CISCO C6k 48-port 1GE Mod:fabric-enabled with DFC4XL
Compatibility: C6800-48P-SFP
€3.801,85
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
Showing 1-40 of 40 items

© 2021 Nordic Computer A/S