Please wait...
The product was added to the shopping cart. View shopping cart
Quick delivery +100,000 parts in stock Multibrand expertise onlinesales@nordiccomputer.com

TRANSCEIVERS/SFP

Frontpage OPTIONS TRANSCEIVERS/SFP
Showing 1-60 of 75 items
€6,03
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 5
SKU: 78P1660-ref
IBM 8GB SFP+ SW LC 850nm
Compatibility: 31P1630 FTLF8528P2BCV-IK 42D0508 77P8042 85Y6278 78P1715 78P1712 41Y4123 85Y5958
SKU: 802513-001-ref
HP 4X16 GB 2KM ICL QSFP
€9,65
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
€12,06
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: 1000BASE-SX-ref
CISCO 1000BASE SX FIBRE SFP MODULE
€12,06
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: 100-585-072-ref
EMC SFP 100/1000 Base-T module
€12,06
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
€12,06
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 89
SKU: XBR-000164-ref
BROCADE Brocade 8GB FC SWL SFP+ 8 pk.
€17,96
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 5
SKU: 30-0759-01-ref
CISCO 1000BASE-SX GBIC. 850NM MMF
SKU: 81Y1620-ref
IBM 1GbE Copper SFP 1000BASE-T
Compatibility: BN-CKM-S-T 81Y1618 2551 ABCU-5710RZ
SKU: 78P4486-ref
IBM 8GB SW SFP for Flash 840/900
Compatibility: 78P3950 AFBR-57D9AMZ-IBH FTLF8528P3BC-IH
€17,96
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: SFP-10G-SR-S-ref
CISCO 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module MMF
€23,99
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 55
SKU: P.8596.02-ref
CISCO Flexoptix 10G SFP1 SR. 300m. LC-Duplex. Multimode
SKU: 100-585-048-ref
EMC SFP+ 10GB SRL 850NM
€23,99
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 6
SKU: FTLX1471D3BCV-ref
HDS FINISAR 1310nm 10G Transceiver
€23,99
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
€23,99
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: 46C9249-ref
IBM Lenovo 10Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver (10GBASE-SR)
Compatibility: 44W4408 44W4411 PLRXPL-SC-S43-C1 77P6743
€23,99
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 18
SKU: FTLX8571D3BCVIT1-ref
INTEL Intel 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm DOM LC MM
Compatibility: E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT
€23,99
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: XBR-000245-ref
BROCADE Brocade16GB QSFP for FC16-64
Compatibility: 57-1000294-02 57-1000294-01
€29,89
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 48
SKU: QSFP-40G-SR-BD-ref
CISCO QSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver
€29,89
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: 78P1518-ref
IBM 10GB SFP TRANSCEIVER
€29,89
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 8
€35,92
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
€35,92
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
€35,92
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
€35,92
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: 5552781-A-ref
HDS VSP G Optical module (16Gbps Short Wave)
Compatibility: DKC-F810I-1PS16 DW-F800-1PS16 HDW2-F850-1PS16 HDW2-F850-1PS16.P DW2-F850-1PS16
€35,92
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 233
€35,92
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 20
SKU: 00RY190-ref
IBM 16GB FC SW SFP+ Transceiver
Compatibility: 78P4003 00MJ429 FTLF8529P3BCV AFBR-57F5MZ-ELX AFCT-57F5TMZ-IBY
€35,92
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 6
SKU: FTLF8529P3BCV-EM-ref
IBM Finisar 16GB SW SFP
€35,92
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 10
SKU: 78P1514-ref
IBM 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m
€41,81
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: 00RY191-ref
IBM 16GB FC LW SFP Transceiver
Compatibility: 78P4004 2078-ACHU_1OF2 ACHU_1OF2 01DC665_1OF2 AFCT-57F5TMZ-IBY AFCT-57F5TMZ
€47,84
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: 332-00351-ref
NETAPP NetApp 16GB SPF+ SW TRANSCEIVER
Compatibility: 332-00351-A1 X6602A-R6 FTLF8529P3BCV-QL
€47,84
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 5
SKU: 019-078-047-ref
EMC 16/8/4Gb Fiber Channel & 10GbE Ethernet SFP+. 10Km
SKU: XBR-000492-ref
BROCADE Brocade 16GB SW SFP+, Secure
Compatibility: 57-1000487-01 4M27A65411 R6B10A P29143-001
€57,36
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 90
SKU: 019-078-050-ref
EMC SFP module 1GB RJ45
€59,77
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: 3285396-A-ref
HDS SFP 10GB ISCSI HUS
€59,77
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 14
SKU: LTF8502-BC-ref
HUAWEI 10G-850NM-0.3KM MM-SFP+
SKU: OEM-DAC-SFP-3M-BC-ref
DELL OEM Broadcom 10G SFP+ Passive DAC Twinax Cable 3M
€77,73
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: 5556750-A-ref
HDS VTS G Optical module (8 GbpsLongWave)
Compatibility: DKC-F810I-1PL8 H6G34A
€77,73
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 120
€83,63
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: DS-X9112-ref
CISCO Cisco MDS 9000 Family 1/2/4/-Gbps FC module
€89,66
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 47
SKU: 5552782-A-ref
HDS VSP G Optical module (16GbpsLongWave)
Compatibility: DKC-F810I-1PL16 H6G35A
€89,66
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 22
SKU: 2076-ACHU-ref
IBM 16 Gb FC LW SFP Transceivers (Pair)
Compatibility: 2078-ACHU 2145-ACHU ACHU 78P4521 00RY191
€89,66
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: SFP-10G-T-X-C-ref
CISCO Cisco SFP-10G-T-X Compatible
€113,51
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 44
SKU: SFP-10G-T-X-C
CISCO Cisco SFP-10G-T-X Compatible
€113,51
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 29
SKU: QSFP-100G-SR4-S-ref
CISCO Cisco 100GBASE SR4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO, 100m over OM4 MM
Compatibility: QSFP28-SR4-100G
SKU: GG-BE3SFP4X1-R-ref
HDS Optic 10GBASE-SR, 10Gb SFP LAN passthrough
€119,41
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 6
€119,41
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 14
SKU: 00MY034
LENOVO Lenovo Dual Rate 1/10Gb SX/SR SFP+
Product: Transceiver / GBIC / SFP  -  Compatibility: 00MY033 ATTJ
SKU: XBR-000217-ref
BROCADE Brocade 10G FC LWL SFP+ 10km
Compatibility: 57-1000115-01 2498-2610 IB-000217
SKU: SFP-10G-SR-S
CISCO 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module MMF
€149,30
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 50
SKU: Q2P62A-ref
HP 32Gb SFP28 Short Wave 1-pack Pull Tab Optical Transceiver
Compatibility: 878404-001
SKU: 407-BBWL-ref
DELL Dell 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m
Compatibility: PGYJT KJ4F8 OEM-SFP-10G-T
Showing 1-60 of 75 items

© 2024 Nordic Computer A/S