Please wait...
The product was added to the shopping cart. View shopping cart
Quick delivery +100,000 parts in stock Multibrand expertise onlinesales@nordiccomputer.com

TRANSCEIVERS / SFP

Frontpage NETWORKING TRANSCEIVERS / SFP
Showing 1-60 of 245 items
SKU: 10G-SFPP-LRM-ref
BROCADE Brocade 57-0000084-01, 10G-SFPP-LRM 10GBase-LRM SF
Compatibility: 57-0000084-01
€24,12
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 12
SKU: 10G-SFPP-USR-ref
BROCADE Brocade 10G Ultra short range 100m MM Fiber Optic LC SFP+ Transc
Compatibility: 57-1000130-01
€9,65
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 778
SKU: 23L3200-ref
BROCADE IBM/Brocade 2GB Optical SFP
Compatibility: 19K1271 2210 19K1280 XBR-000069 52P6537
€12,06
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 15
SKU: 33210-100-ref
BROCADE Brocade 1GE SX SFP
€12,06
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 28
SKU: 49Y4123-ref
BROCADE IBM 8Gb FC SFP SW Transceivers
€30,02
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: 57-1000042-01-ref
BROCADE Brocade 57-1000042-01 1GE Copper Gigabit SFP Transceiver
Compatibility: XBR-000190
€26,40
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 27
€6,03
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 48
SKU: 57-1000296-01-ref
BROCADE Brocade 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Optic Transceiver Module
€143,93
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: 57-100117-01-ref
BROCADE Brocade 850nm SFP+, VDX tranceiver
€7,24
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 228
SKU: 570000075-01-ref
BROCADE 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM SR TRANSCEIVER MODULE
Compatibility: XBR-000180 570000075 57-0000075-01
€9,65
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 11
SKU: FTLF8528P2BNV-ref
BROCADE Finisar 8GB SW FC SFP+
€3,62
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 5
SKU: SFP-10GLR-31-ref
BROCADE Fiber Store 10GB SFP
€24,12
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: XBR-000139-ref
BROCADE Brocade 4Gb FC SWL SFP
Compatibility: 57-1000013-01 FTLF8524P2BNV-BR BRSFP-4GSW 21R9929 RENTAL
€12,06
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 16
SKU: XBR-000142-ref
BROCADE Brocade 4GB 4km LWL
Compatibility: 57-1000014-01 2498-2441 BRSFP-4G4KLW 21R9931 RENTAL
€9,65
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 39
SKU: XBR-000144-ref
BROCADE Brocade 4GB 10km LWL
Compatibility: 57-1000015-01 100-652-515 2498-2411 BRSFP-4G10KLW 21R9937
€24,12
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 16
SKU: XBR-000146-ref
BROCADE Brocade 4Gbps EL LW 30KM SFP
Compatibility: 57-1000020-01 2498-2480 BRSFP-4G30KLW 17P9949
€71,97
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 5
SKU: XBR-000148-ref
BROCADE Brocade 8GB SW SFP 8-Pack
€19,30
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: XBR-000153-ref
BROCADE Brocade 8GB FC LWL 10km SFP+
Compatibility: 57-1000027-01 100-652-563 00MY764 2498-2822 BRSFP-8G10KLW 57-1000027-02 45W1193 45W1216 X1869-R6
€12,06
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 257
€12,06
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 452
SKU: XBR-000163-ref
BROCADE Brocade 8GB FC SWL SFP+
Compatibility: 57-1000117-01 88Y6418 100-652-598 88Y6416 2498-2802 99Y0812 98Y2182 BRSFP-N8GSW IB-000163
€2,41
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 550
SKU: XBR-000174-ref
BROCADE Brocade 8GB FC LWL 25km SFP
Compatibility: 57-0000080-01 BRSFP-8G25KLW 00MY766 ASK1 2498-2881 45W0260 100-652-592 80-1005457-01
€47,98
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: XBR-000192
BROCADE Brocade 16GB FC SWL SFP+
Compatibility: 57-0000088-01 88Y6395 X-R000192-R6 IB-000192 2498-2602 98Y2176 99Y0284 88Y6396 BRSFP-16GSW
€66,07
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 154
SKU: XBR-000192-ref
BROCADE Brocade 16GB FC SWL SFP+
Compatibility: 57-0000088-01 88Y6395 X-R000192-R6 IB-000192 2498-2602 98Y2176 99Y0284 88Y6396 BRSFP-16GSW
€15,68
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 254
SKU: XBR-000193-ref
BROCADE Brocade 16GB FC SWL SFP+ - 8 pack
Compatibility: 80-1005413-02 99Y0217 8961-2603 IB-000193
€95,95
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 11
SKU: XBR-000198-ref
BROCADE Brocade 16GB FC 10km LWL SFP+
Compatibility: 57-0000089-01 X-R000198-R6 2498-2612 98Y2178 00MY768 2498-2611 BRSFP16G10KLW 100-652-590
€26,40
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: XBR-000212-ref
BROCADE Brocade 32GB FC SWL SFP+
Compatibility: 57-1000333-01 2300 8961-2300 01KN789 AVGC
€42,08
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 748
SKU: XBR-000213-ref
BROCADE Brocade 32GB FC SWL SFP+ 8 pack
Compatibility: 2308 8961-2308 01KN799 AVGF
€307,03
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 25
SKU: XBR-000232-ref
BROCADE Brocade 4x16GB FC SWL QSFP+ 100m for 8510
Compatibility: 57-1000267-01
€84,03
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: XBR-000238-ref
BROCADE Brocade 32GB FC LWL 10 km SFP+
Compatibility: 57-1000332-01 8960-2301 01KN795 AVGE
€101,98
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 56
SKU: XBR-000258-ref
BROCADE Brocade 16GB FC ELWL 25km SFP+
Compatibility: 57-1000262-01 00MY770 BRSFP16G25KLW 2886 2498-2886 98Y4236
€299,79
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 29
€21,71
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 32
€60,04
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 18
SKU: XBR-000285-ref
BROCADE Brocade 4x32GB FC 2km QSFP
Compatibility: 57-1000480-01 8960-2891 80-1010763-01
€227,96
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: XBR-000412-ref
BROCADE Brocade 32GB FC SWL SFP+, Secure
Compatibility: 57-1000485-01 01JC473 4M27A65416 8960-2625 2625
€95,95
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 83
SKU: A7ELSN85ADMA0684-ref
CISCO AOI SFP+ Duak LC 10G MMF 300n 850nm Transceiver
€12,06
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 29
SKU: AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX-ref
CISCO Avago 8GB FC SFP+ 850NM SR Transceiver Module
Compatibility: AFBR-57D9AMZ-ELX
€6,03
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 30
SKU: CAB-CONSOLE-USB-ref
CISCO Console Cable 6ft with USB Type A and mini-B
€18,09
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: CVR-QSFP-SFP10G-C-ref
CISCO Cisco Compatible QSFP to SFP10G adapter
€24,12
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
€6,03
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 27
€419,73
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: DS-CWDM4G1490-ref
CISCO Cisco 4GB SFP Fiber channel 1490nm
Compatibility: DS-CWDM-4G-1490 DS-CWDM-4G-1490 DS-CWDM4G1490
€419,73
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW-ref
CISCO Cisco 16G FC Shortwave Optics
Compatibility: 10-2666-01 FTLF8529P3BCV-CS DS-SFP-FC16G-SW=
€9,65
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 672
€191,91
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 30
SKU: DS-SFP-FC32G-SW-ref
CISCO Cisco 32 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+ LC
Compatibility: DS-SFP-FC32G-SW= 10-3206-01
€90,06
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 23
SKU: DS-SFP-FC8G-ER-ref
CISCO Cisco 8 GB FC SMF SFP+ ER 1550NM 40KM
€209,87
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
€12,06
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M
CISCO SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (Twinax Copper Cable), 3M
€42,08
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: FCLF-8521-3-ref
CISCO Finisar 1000Base-T Active Copper SFP
€12,06
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 9
SKU: FCLF8521P2BTL-ref
CISCO FINISAR 1000Base-T Copper SFP
€36,05
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: FET-10G-ref
CISCO 10G FABRIC EXTENDER TRANSCEIVER
€6,03
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 262
SKU: FTLF1318P2BTL-ref
CISCO OEM Finisar 1310nm Duplex Fiber SFP Transceiver
€12,06
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: FTLX1471D3BCL-ref
CISCO OEM FINISAR 10G LR SFP+
€18,09
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: FTLX8571D3BCL-EM-ref
CISCO Finisar 10G SR/SW3 and Fiber Channel 1200-Mx-SN-14
Compatibility: FTLX8571D3BCL
€6,03
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: FTLX8574D3BCL-ref
CISCO Finisar 10G Base SR SFP+ 850NM Multimode
€12,06
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 6
SKU: GLC-FE-100BX-U-ref
CISCO 100BASE-BX10-U SFP
€24,12
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: GLC-FE-100FX-ref
CISCO Cisco GLC-FE-100FX
€6,03
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 44
SKU: GLC-LH-SM=
CISCO Cisco GLC-LH-SM
€78,00
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: GLC-LH-SM=-ref
CISCO Cisco GLC-LH-SM
€12,06
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: GLC-LH-SMD
CISCO Cisco GLC-LH-SMD
€119,94
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 14
SKU: GLC-LH-SMD-C-ref
CISCO Cisco Compatible - GLC-LH-SMD
€12,06
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 10
Showing 1-60 of 245 items

© 2024 Nordic Computer A/S