Please wait...
The product was added to the shopping cart. View shopping cart
Quick delivery +100,000 parts in stock Multibrand expertise onlinesales@nordiccomputer.dk

TRANSCEIVERS / SFP

Frontpage / NETWORKING / TRANSCEIVERS / SFP
Showing 1-90 of 289 items
SKU: DS-SFP-FC8G-ER-ref
CISCO Cisco 8 GB FC SMF SFP+ ER 1550NM 40KM
€2,02
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-ref
CISCO Cisco 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+
Compatibility: 10-2418-01/DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=
€2,02
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 306
SKU: GLC-SX-MM-ref
CISCO Cisco SFP GBIC (1000BASE-SX) Multimode
€2,02
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 361
SKU: XBR-000147-ref
BROCADE Brocade 8GB SWL SFP
Compatibility: 57-1000012-01/100-652-518/45W0500/44X1962/44X1974/44X1962/45W0501_1OF8/BRSFP-8GSW/21R9941
€2,29
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 336
SKU: 57-1000012-01-ref
BROCADE Brocade 8Gb SWL SFP
Compatibility: XBR-000147
€2,29
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 10
SKU: AFBR-57R5AEZ-ref
HP 4GB SW TRANSCEIVER
€2,29
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 32
SKU: AJ716B-ref
HP 8GB SHORT WAVE B-SERIES SFP+
Compatibility: AJ716A/670504-001
€2,29
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 414
SKU: AJ718A-ref
HP 8Gb Short Wave FC SFP+ 1 Pack
Compatibility: 468508-001/468508-002/AJ718-63001
€2,29
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 17
SKU: AJ716A-ref
HP B-Series - SFP+ transceiver modul
Compatibility: 468507-001
€2,29
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 76
SKU: 2498-2801-ref
IBM SFP 8 GBPS SW
Compatibility: XBR-000147/45W0500/57-1000012-01
SKU: X6588-R6-ref
NETAPP NetApp SFP 8GB Optical SHRTWV
Compatibility: 332-00278
€2,29
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 47
SKU: XBR-000163-ref
BROCADE Brocade 8G FC SWL SFP+
Compatibility: 57-1000117-01/88Y6418/100-652-598/88Y6416/2498-2802/99Y0812/98Y2182/BRSFP-N8GSW/88Y6419
€3,36
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 550
SKU: FET-10G-ref
CISCO 10G FABRIC EXTENDER TRANSCEIVER
€4,71
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 145
SKU: AFBR-57R5APZ-ref
CISCO Avago 4GB SFP TRANSCEIVER, 850NM, 500M
SKU: AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX-ref
CISCO Avago 8GB FC SFP+ 850NM SR Transceiver Module
Compatibility: AFBR-57D9AMZ-ELX
€4,71
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 41
SKU: AFBR-57D7AMZ-QL-ref
CISCO AVAGO 8GB SFP FC TRANSCEIVER for QLOGIC
Compatibility: 42D0508
€4,71
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 18
SKU: CVR-X2-SFP-ref
CISCO TwinGig converter module X2 transciever
Compatibility: 800-27645-02
€4,71
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 43
SKU: FTLF8528P2BNV-ref
BROCADE Finisar 8GB SW FC SFP+
€5,65
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: A7428A-ref
HP 2Gbps SW SFP
SKU: 453246-B21-ref
HP NC382m DP 1GbE Multifunction BL-c Adapter
Compatibility: 462748-001
€5,65
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: 88Y6419-ref
IBM 8GB SFP+ TRANSCEIVER
€5,65
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: 44X1962-ref
IBM Brocade 8 Gb SFP+ SW Optical Transceiver
Compatibility: 44X1974/XBR-000147/57-1000012-01
€5,65
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: GLC-T-C-ref
CISCO Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP
Compatibility: 00FE333
€6,59
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: XBR-000160-ref
BROCADE Brocade 8GB SW SFP for FC8-64
Compatibility: 57-1000046-01
€6,72
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 349
SKU: GLC-SX-MMD-C-ref
CISCO Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF
SKU: 670504-001-ref
HP 8GB SW SFP module
€7,80
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: 453154-B21-ref
HP Blade c-Class Virtual Connect 1G SFP RJ-45 Tran
Compatibility: 453578-001/453156-001
€7,80
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: SFP-GE-L-ref
CISCO 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (DOM)
€9,41
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 50
SKU: SFP-GE-S-ref
CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP
€9,41
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: SFP-GE-T-ref
CISCO 1000Base-T SFP Module
SKU: SFP-10G-LRM-C-ref
CISCO Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module
SKU: GLC-LH-SM=-ref
CISCO GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiver
€9,41
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 52
SKU: X2-10GB-SR-ref
CISCO 10Gbase-SR X2 Module
€9,95
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 16
SKU: XBR-000142-ref
BROCADE Brocade 4G LWL 4 km
Compatibility: 57-1000014-01/2498-2441/BRSFP-4G4KLW/21R9931
€10,09
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 90
SKU: GLC-LH-SMD-C-ref
CISCO Compatible Singlemode 1310nm LH/LX DOM SFP Transce
€10,35
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 10
SKU: AFBR-57D7APZ-E2-ref
BROCADE AVAGO FC-8GB SFP SW
SKU: 57-1000130-01-ref
BROCADE Brocade SAN 10GE SFP+ Ulstra Short 100M
€11,16
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 48
SKU: FTLF8528P3BCV-ref
BROCADE Finisar 8GB SW FC SFP+
SKU: A7487A-ref
HP 1GB Ethernet SFP
SKU: JD092B-C-ref
HP Compatible - JD092B
€11,16
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 7
SKU: J4858C-ref
HP MM SFP SX-lysleder modul
€11,16
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: J4858B-ref
HP X121 1G SFP LC SX TRANSCEIVER-
€11,16
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 8
SKU: X6589-R6-ref
NETAPP NetApp SFP 10GB Optical SHRTWV
Compatibility: 332-00279R6+A0/332-00279
SKU: SFP-10G-SR-ref
CISCO Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP Module
Compatibility: 10-2415-03
€11,30
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 92
SKU: GLC-SX-MMD-ref
CISCO Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Mbit/s 850nm Multi-mode
€11,30
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 71
SKU: GLC-FE-100LX-ref
CISCO 100BASE-LX SFP for FE port
€14,12
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: X2-10GB-LR-ref
CISCO 10GBASE-LR X2 TRANSCEIVER
Compatibility: 10-2036-04
€14,12
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: X2-10GB-LRM-ref
CISCO 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module
€14,12
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 6
SKU: SFP-H10GB-CU3M-ref
CISCO Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter
€14,12
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 20
SKU: DWDM-SFP120-5898-ref
CISCO Cisco SmartOptics SFP 120 km
SKU: M-1601-D1000C0-ref
CISCO SmartOptics 16 ch. +UPG port, D921-D936, Tx=+8dB
SKU: M-1601-D1B30C0-ref
CISCO SmartOptics 16 ch. +UPG port, D921-D936, Tx= +8dBm
SKU: DWDM-SFP120-5979-ref
CISCO SmartOptics SFP 120 km
SKU: SFP-10GE-ER-9000-ref
CISCO SmartOptics SFP 40 km
SKU: SFP-10GE-ER-9210-ref
CISCO SmartOptics SFP 40 km
SKU: SFP-10GE-ER-9280-ref
CISCO SmartOptics SFP 40 km
SKU: SFP-10GE-ER-9290-ref
CISCO SmartOptics SFP 40 km
SKU: SFP-10GE-ER-9310-ref
CISCO SmartOptics SFP 40 km
SKU: SFP-10GE-ER-9320-ref
CISCO SmartOptics SFP 40 km
SKU: SFP-10GE-ER-9330-ref
CISCO SmartOptics SFP 40 km
SKU: XENPAK-10GB-SR-ref
CISCO XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR MODULE
€16,54
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 5
SKU: 23L3200-ref
BROCADE IBM 23L3200 2GB Optical SFP
Compatibility: 19K1271/2210
€16,68
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: FTLX8571D3BCV-ref
HDS Finisar SFP+ 1G/10G transiver SE-SR 850nm
Compatibility: 3276337-C/E65689-001
€16,68
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 10
SKU: AJ718A
HP 8Gb Short Wave FC SFP+ 1 Pack
Compatibility: 468508-001/468508-002/AJ718-63001
SKU: J4858C-C-ref
HP Compatible SFP MM SFP SXr Module
€16,68
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 6
SKU: 740-014289-ref
JUNIPER Juniper 740-014289 / XFP-10GE-S XFP Optical
Compatibility: XFP-10GE-S
SKU: EX-SFP-1GE-T-ref
JUNIPER SFFP 10/100/1KCOPPER XCVR MOD
Compatibility: 740-01311
SKU: GLC-T-ref
CISCO Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP
Compatibility: 30-1410-04
€16,94
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 23
SKU: SFP-H10GB-CU5M-ref
CISCO Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter
Compatibility: SFP-H10GB-CU5M=
€18,83
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 41
SKU: DS-SFP-FC8G-LW-ref
CISCO Cisco 8 Gbps Fibre Channel LW SFP+, LC
Compatibility: DS-SFP-FC8G-LW=
€18,83
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 12
SKU: GLC-SX-MMD-C
CISCO Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF
€18,83
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 18
SKU: GLC-LH-SMD-C
CISCO Compatible Singlemode 1310nm LH/LX DOM SFP Transce
€18,83
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: 455883-B21-ref
HP BLADESYSTEM C-CLASS 10GB SR SFP+
Compatibility: 455885-001/456096-001/AT139A
€20,04
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 31
SKU: 44X1964-ref
IBM 8 Gbps SFP+ SW Optical Transceiver
Compatibility: 44X1976/78P1711/77P8504/90Y9403
€21,11
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 11
SKU: XBR-000153-ref
BROCADE Brocade 8Gbps LWL 10km SFP+
Compatibility: 57-1000027-01/100-652-563/00MY764/2498-2822/BRSFP-8G10KLW/57-1000027-02/45W1193/45W1216/X1869-R6
€22,19
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 273
SKU: SFP-10GLR-31-ref
BROCADE Fiber Store 10GB SFP
€22,19
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: 98Y2183-ref
BROCADE IBM SFP+ Transceiver 8Gbps SW 8-pack
Compatibility: 99Y0816/99Y0815/57-1000117-01
€22,19
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: 407-BBOU-C-ref
DELL Dell SFP+ Transceiver 10GbE SR Compatible
Compatibility: 407-BBOU
€22,19
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 6
SKU: 019-078-034-ref
EMC SFP 2GB SHORTWAVE 850NM
SKU: 019-078-039-ref
EMC SFP 4GB Single Mode LW
SKU: 019-078-032-ref
EMC SFP XCVR MM 1/2/4G w/Digital Diag (RoHS)
€22,19
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: 019-078-042-ref
EMC SFP+ Multi Mode 2/4/8Gb FC optical XCVR (RoHS)
Compatibility: VNXFCSFP/VNXFCSFPS/AFBR-57D7APZ-E2
€22,19
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 46
SKU: 019-078-019-ref
EMC Transceiver Multi-Mode (MM) (non-RoHS)
€22,19
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 8
SKU: 3276337-A-ref
HDS AMS2x00 Host Connector 4GB
€22,19
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 23
€22,19
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 7
SKU: 5529281-A-ref
HDS USP-V SFP 8-Gbps
€22,19
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: 455885-001-ref
HP BLADESYSTEM C-CLASS 10GB SFP+ SR TRANSCEIVER
Compatibility: 455883-B21/456096-001
SKU: H8519P2BNL-H3C-ref
HP Finisar SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A H3C 1000BASE-SX
Compatibility: SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A
€22,19
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 28
SKU: JD089B-ref
HP X120 1G SFP RJ45 T TRANSCEIVER
Compatibility: JD089-61201
€22,19
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 41
Showing 1-90 of 289 items

© 2021 Nordic Computer A/S