Please wait...
The product was added to the shopping cart. View shopping cart
Quick delivery +100,000 parts in stock Multibrand expertise onlinesales@nordiccomputer.com

ROUTERS

Showing 1-60 of 101 items
SKU: A9K-2T20GE-L-ref
CISCO 2-Port 10GE, 20-Port GE Low Queue LC Req XSP/SFP
€179,85
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: A9K-3KW-AC
CISCO Cisco 3kW AC Power Module
€90,06
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: A9K-4T-E-ref
CISCO Cisco 4-Port 10GE Extended Line Card
€1.438,78
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: A9K-LC-FILR
CISCO Cisco A9K Line Card Slot Filler
€113,91
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: A9K-LC-FILR-ref
CISCO Cisco A9K Line Card Slot Filler
€113,91
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: A9K-MPA-2X10GE-WS-ref
CISCO Cisco Excess - 2-port 10GE Modular Port Adapter
Compatibility: A9K-MPA-2X10GE
€179,85
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 10
SKU: A9K-RSP-4G-ref
CISCO ASR9K Fabric, Controller 4G memory
€54,01
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 5
SKU: ASA5505-ref
CISCO Cisco ASA 5505 Appliance with SW. 10 Users.
€12,06
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 16
SKU: ASA5510-K8-ref
CISCO Cisco ASA 5510 Appliance with SW. 5FE. DES
€30,02
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: ASA5525-K9-ref
CISCO Cisco ASA 5525-X with SW. 8GE Data. 1GE Mgmt.
€54,01
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: ASR-9010-AC
CISCO ASR-9010 AC Chassis
€1.798,47
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: ASR-9010-AC-ref
CISCO ASR-9010 AC Chassis
€1.192,99
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: ASR1000-ESP20-ref
CISCO Cisco ASR1000 Embedded Services Processor. 20G
€209,87
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: ASR1001-X-ref
CISCO Cisco ASR1001-X Chassis. 6 built-in GE. Dual P/S.
€1.073,19
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 5
SKU: ASR1002-ref
CISCO Cisco ASR1002 Chassis. 4 built-in GE. Dual P/S
€90,06
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: ASR55-FSC-WS-ref
CISCO Cisco Excess - ASR5500 Fabric and Storage Card
Compatibility: ASR55-FSC
€779,43
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: C1000FE-24T-4G-L-WS-ref
CISCO Cisco Excess - Catalyst 1000 24 port FE, 2x1G SFP ,2X1G combo
Compatibility: C1000FE-24T-4G-L
€209,87
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: C1111-4PWH-WS-ref
CISCO Cisco Excess - ISR 1100 4 Ports Dual GE WAN Router w/ 802.11ac -H WiFi
Compatibility: C1111-4PWH
€299,79
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: C1111-8PWA-WS-ref
CISCO Cisco Excess - ISR 1100 8 Ports Dual GE Ethernet
Compatibility: C1111-8PWA
€473,61
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
CISCO Cisco Excess - ISR 1100 4P Dual GE SFP Router
-36%
SKU: C1121-4P-WS-ref
CISCO Cisco Excess - ISR 1100 4P Dual GE SFP Router
Compatibility: C1121-4P
Before price €359,69
Now €228,90
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 27
SKU: C1121-8PLTEP-ref
CISCO ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP Router Pluggable SMS/GPS
€419,73
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: C867VAE-W-E-K9-WS-ref
CISCO Cisco Excess - Service Router w/ WiFi 860VAE
Compatibility: C867VAE-W-E-K9
€101,98
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: C881G-4G-GA-K9-ref
CISCO Cisco C881 Router Secure FE 4G LTE
€108,02
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: C881W-E-K9-ref
CISCO Cisco 881 Eth Sec Router with 802.11n ETSI Complia
€41,95
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: C881WD-E-K9-ref
CISCO C881 Secure Router WAN FE w/ Dual Radio ETSI WLAN
€60,04
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: C887VAG+7-K9-ref
CISCO Cisco VDSL2/ADSL2+ over POTS 3.7G HSPA+ R7
€30,02
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 7
SKU: C892FSP-K9-ref
CISCO Cisco 892FSP 1 GE and 1GE/SFP High Perf Security R
€54,01
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 7
€54,01
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: C897VA-K9-NOPS-ref
CISCO Cisco 897 VDSL2/ADSL2+ over POTs and 1GE/SFP Sec (NO PSU INCL)
Compatibility: C897VA-K9
€54,01
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: C897VA-K9-POE-ref
CISCO 897VA router with SFP, VDSL/ADSL2+ Annex A, PoE adapter (ILPM-4)
Compatibility: C897VA-K9 ILPM-4
€47,98
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 40
SKU: C897VAMG-LTE-GA-K9-ref
CISCO GE SFP VDSL2/ADSL2+ Annex Mover POTS 4G LTE / HSPA+
€41,95
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 9
SKU: C898EA-K9-ref
CISCO Cisco 898 G.SHDSL ATM/EFM Multi-mode & 1GE/SFP Sec Router
€78,00
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: C898EAG-LTE-GA-K9-ref
CISCO Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G LTE / HSPA+
€269,90
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: C899G-LTE-GA-K9-WS-ref
CISCO Cisco Excess - Cisco Secure GE and SFP Router
Compatibility: C899G-LTE-GA-K9
€149,96
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: CISCO1812/K9-ref
CISCO Cisco Dual Ethernet Security Router with ISD
€47,98
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: CISCO1841-ref
CISCO Cisco Router w/2xFE. 2 WAN slots. 32 FL/128 DR
€30,02
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: CISCO1921-ref
CISCO Cisco 1921 Integrated Services Router
€41,95
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: CISCO1921/K9-ref
CISCO Cisco C1921 Modular Router. 2 GE. 2 EHWIC slots.
€36,05
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: CISCO2600XM-ref
CISCO Cisco 2600 XM Series
€18,09
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: CISCO2821-ref
CISCO Cisco 2821. AC PWR. 2GE. 4HWICs. 3PVDM
€18,09
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: CISCO2851-ref
CISCO Cisco 2851 AC PWR.2GE.ÏHWIC.3PVDM.1NME-XD.2AIM
€24,12
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 5
SKU: CISCO2901/K9-ref
CISCO Cisco 2901 w/2 GE.4 EHWIC.2 DSP.256MB CF.512MB DRA
€36,05
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: CISCO2911/K9-ref
CISCO Cisco 2911 Integrated Services Router - 4 x HWIC
Compatibility: PWR-2911-AC EDPS-190AB DCA2026R276 341-02535-07
€30,02
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 11
SKU: CISCO2921/K9-ref
CISCO Cisco 2921 ISR bundle IPBase OS
€41,95
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 6
SKU: CISCO2951-SEC/K9
CISCO Cisco 2951 Security w/SEC Lic Bundle
€239,89
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: CISCO2951/K9-ref
CISCO Cisco 2951 w/3 GE 4 EHWIC 3 DSP 2
€30,02
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: CISCO3925/K9-ref
CISCO Cisco 3925 Integrated Services Router - 4 x HWIC
€36,05
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 5
SKU: CISCO3925E-SEC/K9
CISCO Cisco 3925E Security Bundle w/ SEC licen
€179,85
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: CISCO3945-V/K9-ref
CISCO Cisco 3945 Voice Bundle. PVDM3-64. UC License PAK. FL-CUBE10
€113,91
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: CISCO881-K9-ref
CISCO Cisco 881 Ethernet Sec Router
€30,02
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: CISCO881-SEC-K9-ref
CISCO Cisco 881 Ethernet Sec Router w/ Adv IP Services
€24,12
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: CISCO881W-GN-E-K9-ref
CISCO Cisco 881 Ethernet Sec Router 802.11n ETSI Comp
€78,00
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 12
SKU: CISCO887M-K9-ref
CISCO Cisco 887 ADSL2/2+ Annex M Router
€24,12
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: CISCO887VA-K9-ref
CISCO Cisco 887 VDSL/ADSL over POTS
€24,12
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: CISCO887VA-M-K9-ref
CISCO Cisco 887 VDSL/ADSL Annex M over POTS Multi-mode R
€30,02
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 6
SKU: CISCO888-SEC-K9-ref
CISCO Cisco 888 G.SHDSL Sec Router w/ ISDN B/U
€24,12
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: CISCO888E-K9-ref
CISCO Cisco 888E EFM Router with ISDN Back-up
€41,95
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: CISCO891-K9-ref
CISCO Cisco 891 GigaE SecRouter
€36,05
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: ESR-4OC3-CHSTM1-ref
CISCO 4 pt OC3 chan. STM1 SDH SM line card
€179,85
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: HWIC-1T
CISCO Cisco 1-PORT Serial High Speed Wan Interface Card
€119,94
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
Showing 1-60 of 101 items

© 2024 Nordic Computer A/S