Please wait...
The product was added to the shopping cart. View shopping cart
Quick delivery +100,000 parts in stock Multibrand expertise onlinesales@nordiccomputer.dk

NETWORKING

Frontpage NETWORKING
Showing 1-90 of 2595 items
SKU: DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-ref
CISCO Cisco 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+
Compatibility: 10-2418-01/DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=
€2,15
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 400
SKU: XBR-000163-ref
BROCADE Brocade 8G FC SWL SFP+
Compatibility: 57-1000117-01/88Y6418/100-652-598/88Y6416/2498-2802/99Y0812/98Y2182/BRSFP-N8GSW/88Y6419
€2,55
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 550
SKU: AFBR-57R5AEZ-ref
HP 4GB SW TRANSCEIVER
€2,55
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 32
SKU: AJ716B-ref
HP 8GB SHORT WAVE B-SERIES SFP+
Compatibility: AJ716A/670504-001
€2,55
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 335
SKU: AJ718A-ref
HP 8Gb Short Wave FC SFP+ 1 Pack
Compatibility: 468508-001/468508-002/AJ718-63001
€2,55
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 19
SKU: AJ716A-ref
HP B-Series - SFP+ transceiver modul
Compatibility: 468507-001
€2,55
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 78
SKU: 88Y6419-ref
IBM 8GB SFP+ TRANSCEIVER
€2,55
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: 2498-2802-ref
IBM 8GBPS SW SFP+ (for 16GB switches)
Compatibility: XBR-000163
SKU: 2498-2801-ref
IBM SFP 8 GBPS SW
Compatibility: XBR-000147/45W0500/57-1000012-01
SKU: X6588-R6-ref
NETAPP NetApp SFP 8GB Optical SHRTWV
Compatibility: 332-00278
€2,55
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 47
SKU: FET-10G-ref
CISCO 10G FABRIC EXTENDER TRANSCEIVER
€5,51
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 80
SKU: AFBR-57R5APZ-ref
CISCO Avago 4GB SFP TRANSCEIVER, 850NM, 500M
SKU: AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX-ref
CISCO Avago 8GB FC SFP+ 850NM SR Transceiver Module
Compatibility: AFBR-57D9AMZ-ELX
€5,51
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 23
SKU: AFBR-57D7AMZ-QL-ref
CISCO AVAGO 8GB SFP FC TRANSCEIVER for QLOGIC
Compatibility: 42D0508
€5,51
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: XBR-000160-ref
BROCADE Brocade 8GB SW SFP for FC8-64
Compatibility: 57-1000046-01
€6,45
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 349
SKU: FTLF8528P2BNV-ref
BROCADE Finisar 8GB SW FC SFP+
€6,45
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 6
SKU: A7428A-ref
HP 2Gbps SW SFP
SKU: 52P6534-ref
IBM 2Gbps FC LW SFP Transceiver
SKU: 2498-2401-ref
IBM 4Gbps SFP FC SW Transceiver
SKU: 44X1962-ref
IBM Brocade 8 Gb SFP+ SW Optical Transceiver
Compatibility: 44X1974/XBR-000147/57-1000012-01
SKU: GLC-T-C-ref
CISCO Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP
Compatibility: 00FE333
SKU: 99Y0812-ref
IBM SFP Transciever 8Gbps SW
SKU: GLC-SX-MMD-C-ref
CISCO Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF
SKU: 670504-001-ref
HP 8GB SW SFP module
SKU: 453154-B21-ref
HP Blade c-Class Virtual Connect 1G SFP RJ-45 Tran
Compatibility: 453578-001/453156-001
SKU: 416729-001-ref
HP 4Gbps short wave Small Form Factor (SFP)
SKU: 85Y6278-ref
IBM 8 Gbps SW SFP
Compatibility: 78P1715/78P1712/49Y4123/77P8042/77P8749/85Y5958/42D0508/FTLF8528P2BCV
SKU: 2498-2441-ref
IBM SFP 4 Gbps 4 KM LW
Compatibility: 57-1000014-01
€10,35
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 12
SKU: VWIC-1MFT-E1-ref
CISCO 1-PORT RJ-48 MULTIFLEX TRUNK - E1
€10,89
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 6
SKU: SFP-GE-L-ref
CISCO 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (DOM)
SKU: SFP-GE-S-ref
CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP
€10,89
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: A7ELSN85ADMA0684-ref
CISCO AOI SFP+ Duak LC 10G MMF 300n 850nm Transceiver
€10,89
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 29
SKU: WS-G5484-ref
CISCO Catalyst 1000Base SX GBIC Module
€10,89
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 23
SKU: VWIC2-1MFT-G703-ref
CISCO Cisco 1-Port 2nd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN
SKU: AIR-AP-T-RAIL-R-ref
CISCO Cisco Ceiling Grid Clip for Aironet APs
SKU: UCSB-MLOM-40G-01-ref
CISCO Cisco VIC 1240 modular LOM for M3 blade servers
€10,89
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 26
SKU: PWR-7200-AC-ref
CISCO Cisco7200 Power Supply
Compatibility: 34-0687-04/34-0687-03/34-0687-01
SKU: SFP-10G-LRM-C-ref
CISCO Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module
SKU: PA-FE-TX-ref
CISCO PA-FE-TX 1-Port Fast Ethernet 100BaseTx Port Adapt
Compatibility: 800-02691-02
€10,89
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: RCKMNT-REC-1RU-ref
CISCO RECESSED 1RU RACK MOUNT FOR 3550, 3560, and 3750
€10,89
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: CVR-X2-SFP-ref
CISCO TwinGig converter module X2 transciever
Compatibility: 800-27645-02
€10,89
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 102
SKU: X2-10GB-SR-ref
CISCO 10Gbase-SR X2 Module
Compatibility: 10-2205-05
€11,42
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 79
SKU: XBR-000142-ref
BROCADE Brocade 4G LWL 4 km
Compatibility: 57-1000014-01/2498-2441/BRSFP-4G4KLW/21R9931
€11,56
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 87
SKU: R072D-ref
DELL ELL 8GB/S FIBRE CHANNEL MEZZANINE
SKU: GLC-LH-SMD-C-ref
CISCO Compatible Singlemode 1310nm LH/LX DOM SFP Transce
SKU: AFBR-57D7APZ-E2-ref
BROCADE AVAGO FC-8GB SFP SW
SKU: 57-1000130-01-ref
BROCADE Brocade SAN 10GE SFP+ Ulstra Short 100M
€12,77
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 48
SKU: FTLF8528P3BCV-ref
BROCADE Finisar 8GB SW FC SFP+
SKU: 23L3200-ref
BROCADE IBM 23L3200 2GB Optical SFP
Compatibility: 19K1271/2210/19K1280
SKU: N743D-ref
DELL 10G SFP+ SR 850NM SFP TRANSCEIVER
Compatibility: 407-BBOU/0WTRD1/WTRD1/407-BBEF/OEM-SFP-10G-SR
SKU: UN328-ref
DELL Dell PowerConnect Pass Through FC 4GB 16 port
Compatibility: 0UN328
€12,77
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 6
SKU: A7487A-ref
HP 1GB Ethernet SFP
SKU: JD092B-C-ref
HP Compatible - JD092B
SKU: 453246-B21-ref
HP NC382m DP 1GbE Multifunction BL-c Adapter
Compatibility: 462748-001
€12,77
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: J4900B-ref
HP ProCurve 2626 24 Port 10/100
€12,77
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: J4813A-ref
HP PROCURVE SWITCH 2524
SKU: J4858B-ref
HP X121 1G SFP LC SX TRANSCEIVER-
€12,77
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 9
SKU: CTP-SFP-1GE-SX-ref
JUNIPER SFP 1000Base-SX Ethernet Optic Mod., CTP1000
€12,77
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 25
SKU: X6589-R6-ref
NETAPP NetApp SFP 10GB Optical SHRTWV
Compatibility: 332-00279R6+A0/332-00279
€12,77
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 18
SKU: GT-C6ASMB-W2-ref
CISCO CAT6A 600mhz Patch Cord Shielded White 2ft.
CISCO Cisco 802.11n CAP w/CleanAir  3x4:3SS Mod Int Ant
-37%
SKU: AIR-CAP2602I-E-K9-ref
CISCO Cisco 802.11n CAP w/CleanAir 3x4:3SS Mod Int Ant
Before price €21,64
Now €13,71
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 295
SKU: VWIC2-1MFT-T1/E1-ref
CISCO 1-Port 2nd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN
€16,26
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: WIC-1T-ref
CISCO 1-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
€16,26
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 6
SKU: HWIC-1DSU-T1-ref
CISCO 1-Port T1/Fractional T1 DSU/CSU WAN Interface Card
€16,26
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: WS-G5483-ref
CISCO 1000BASE-T GBIC
€16,26
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: GLC-FE-100LX-ref
CISCO 100BASE-LX SFP for FE port
SKU: X2-10GB-LR-ref
CISCO 10GBASE-LR X2 TRANSCEIVER
Compatibility: 10-2036-04
€16,26
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 40
SKU: X2-10GB-LRM-ref
CISCO 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module
SKU: VWIC2-2MFT-T1/E1-ref
CISCO 2-Port 2nd Gen Mult Trunk Voice/WAN Int.Card-T1/E1
€16,26
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: C3850-RACK-KIT-ref
CISCO 3850 SERIES RACK MOUNT KIT
SKU: AIR-ANT5140V-R-ref
CISCO 5-GHz 4 dBi Triple Omni Antenna 3 RP-TNC
€16,26
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: AIR-AP-BRACKET-1-ref
CISCO 802.11n AP Low Profile Mounting Bracket (Default)
Compatibility: 69-2160-03/700-26425-04
€16,26
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 331
SKU: AIR-LAP1042N-E-K9-ref
CISCO AIRONET 1042 CONTROLLER-BASED AP
€16,26
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 17
SKU: AIR-LAP1242AG-E-K9
CISCO AIRONET 1240AG SERIES
SKU: AIR-LAP1242AG-E-K9-ref
CISCO AIRONET 1240AG SERIES
€16,26
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: 3HE00062AA-ref
CISCO Alcate 1000Base-TX SFP Copper Module
SKU: 80003191-ref
CISCO CAT 4000/6000 BLANK LINE CARD SLOT
SKU: MEM-C4K-FLD128M-ref
CISCO Catalyst 4900M Compact Flash, 128MB Option
SKU: WS-X6316-GE-TX-ref
CISCO Cisco 16 port gigabit ethernet rj45
€16,26
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: C2960S-BLANK-ref
CISCO Cisco 2960 Flex Stack Flexstack Module Cover
€16,26
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 10
SKU: AIR-AP1121G-E-K9-ref
CISCO Cisco Aironet 1100 Acc Point 54Mbps 1 x 10/100base
SKU: AIR-AP1231G-E-K9-ref
CISCO Cisco Aironet 1200 802.11g Wireless Access Points
SKU: WS-X4148-RJ45V-ref
CISCO Cisco Catalyst 4000 48 Port Module
SKU: WS-X4306-GB-RF-ref
CISCO Cisco Catalyst 4000 6 Port Module
SKU: WS-X4232-GB-RJ-ref
CISCO Cisco Catalyst 4000 Switch Module
SKU: WS-X6516-GBIC-ref
CISCO Cisco Catalyst 6500 16-port GigE Mod: fabric-e
€16,26
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: AIR-ANT2506-WS-ref
CISCO Cisco Excess - Omni Ant w/RP-TNC Connector
Compatibility: AIR-ANT2506
€16,26
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: PA100-EU-WS-ref
CISCO Cisco Excess - VoIP Products - 5V/2A (Europe)
Compatibility: PA100-EU
€16,26
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: CP-7942G-ref
CISCO Cisco IP CP-7942G Display Phone
SKU: GLC-SX-MM-ref
CISCO Cisco SFP GBIC (1000BASE-SX) Multimode
€16,26
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 205
Showing 1-90 of 2595 items
...

© 2022 Nordic Computer A/S