Please wait...
The product was added to the shopping cart. View shopping cart
Quick delivery +100,000 parts in stock Multibrand expertise onlinesales@nordiccomputer.com

NETWORKING

Frontpage NETWORKING
Showing 1-60 of 3659 items
SKU: 002056337-ref
BROCADE Brocade Rails Kit for 8GB SAN Swith
SKU: 105-000-169-ref
BROCADE Brocade WWN Card for DCX-4S/8510-4S
Compatibility: 60-1000888-05 XBR-DCX4S-0124 45W2075 00MA781 XIB-DCX4S-B-0124 XBR-DCX-B-0124 XBR-DCX-0124
€119,95
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: 105-000-187-ref
BROCADE Brocade/EMC DCX-B FX8-24 FCIP BLADE W/12 8G-FC
SKU: 105-000-294-ref
BROCADE Brocade/EMC FAN Assembly
SKU: 10G-SFPP-LRM-ref
BROCADE Brocade 57-0000084-01, 10G-SFPP-LRM 10GBase-LRM SF
Compatibility: 57-0000084-01
€24,12
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 12
SKU: 10G-SFPP-USR-ref
BROCADE Brocade 10G Ultra short range 100m MM Fiber Optic LC SFP+ Transc
Compatibility: 57-1000130-01
€9,65
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 778
SKU: 2005-16B-ref
BROCADE IBM TotalStorage SAN16B-2
€180,00
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: 2005-B16-ref
BROCADE IBM TotalStorage SAN16B-2
SKU: 2005-B5K-ref
BROCADE IBM System Storage SAN32B - 4GB FC Switch
Compatibility: 2005-5KB
€239,91
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: 2005-B64-ref
BROCADE IBM System Storage SAN64B-2
€239,91
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: 23-0000112-01
BROCADE Brocade DC 40-60 V Power Supply for 6510/6505
Compatibility: 80-1008281-01
SKU: 23-0000112-01-ref
BROCADE Brocade DC 40-60 V Power Supply for 6510/6505
Compatibility: 80-1008281-01
€90,07
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 18
SKU: 23-0000145-02-ref
BROCADE Brocade 500W PSU R for VDX6720/6740/6740T
Compatibility: XBR-500WPSAC-R 23-1000063-02
€257,87
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 7
SKU: 23L3200-ref
BROCADE IBM/Brocade 2GB Optical SFP
Compatibility: 19K1271 2210 19K1280 XBR-000069 52P6537
€12,06
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 15
SKU: 2498-24E-16-ref
BROCADE IBM SAN24B-4 24 ports 8GB Switch w/16 active port
Compatibility: 249824E 2498-24E 45W0391 IB-310-1000 80-1001518-09
€329,84
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: 2498-24E-24-ref
BROCADE IBM SAN24B-4 24 ports 8GB Switch w/24 active port
Compatibility: 249824E-03 2498-B24 45W0391 IB-310-1000 80-1001518-09
€599,64
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: 2498-24E-8-ref
BROCADE IBM SAN24B-4 24 ports 8GB Switch w/8 active port
Compatibility: 249824E 45W0391 IB-310-1000 80-1001518-09
SKU: 2498-24E-ref
BROCADE IBM SAN24B-4 24 ports 8GB Switch
Compatibility: 249824E 99Y0693 45W0391 IB-310-1000 80-1001518-09
€149,98
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 5
SKU: 2498-24G-12-ref
BROCADE IBM SAN24B-5. 16GB FC w/12 active port
Compatibility: 2498-24G 2498-F24-12 249824G 6505-12-1000-0R 98Y2151 2498-X24
SKU: 2498-24G-24-ref
BROCADE IBM SAN24B-5. 16GB FC w/24 active port
Compatibility: 2498-F24-24 2498-X24-24
SKU: 2498-24G-ref
BROCADE IBM System Networking 24B-5. 16GB. 12-24 Port
Compatibility: 2498-X24
SKU: 2498-B24-16-ref
BROCADE IBM SAN24B-4 24 ports 8GB Switch. 16 active port
Compatibility: 2498-24E 2498-B24
€359,86
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 5
SKU: 2498-B24-24-ref
BROCADE IBM SAN24B-4 24 ports 8GB Switch, 24 active port
Compatibility: 2498-24E-24 2498-B24
SKU: 2498-B24-8-ref
BROCADE IBM SAN24B-4 24 ports 8GB Switch. 8 active port
Compatibility: 2498-24E
SKU: 2498-B24-ref
BROCADE IBM SAN24B-4 24 ports 8GB Switch
Compatibility: 2498-24E 0024980000B24 40-1000165-11
€149,98
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: 2498-B40-24-EB-ref
BROCADE IBM Storage SAN40B-4 Switch with 24 active and EB
SKU: 2498-B40-40-ref
BROCADE IBM System Storage SAN40B-4 - 8GB FC w/40 active
Compatibility: 2498-B40
€899,45
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: 2498-B40-ref
BROCADE IBM System Storage SAN40B-4 8GB FC Switch
Compatibility: 2498-40E 45W0193
€599,64
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
€479,82
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: 2498-F24-12-ref
BROCADE IBM Networking SAN24B-5. 16GB w/12 active port
Compatibility: 2498-24G-12 2498-F24 98Y3705 2498-X24 40-1000737-03
SKU: 2498-F24-24-ref
BROCADE IBM Networking SAN24B-5. 16GB w/24 active port
Compatibility: 2498-24G-24 2498-X24-24 98Y3705 40-1000737-03
€1.259,31
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: 2498-F24-ref
BROCADE IBM System Networking SAN24B-5. 16GB. 12-24 port
Compatibility: 2498-24G 2498-X24 98Y3705 40-1000737-03
€839,54
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: 2498-F48-ref
BROCADE IBM SAN48B-5.16GB FC Switch w/24 active port
Compatibility: 80-1005433-07 40-1000569-11
€959,50
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 6
SKU: 2498-X24-12-ref
BROCADE IBM SAN24B-5, 16GB FC w/12 active port
Compatibility: 3873AR2 2498X24 2498-X24 IB-6505-12-1000-0R 80-1006151-02 98Y3706 249824G 0024980000X24 40-1000737-03
SKU: 2498-X24-24-ref
BROCADE IBM SAN24B-5, 16GB FC w/24 active port
Compatibility: 2498-24G-24 2498X24 2498-X24 2498-F24-24 0024980000X24 40-1000737-03
€1.199,27
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: 2498-X24-ref
BROCADE IBM SAN24B-5, 16GB FC Switch
Compatibility: 2498-24G 2498-F24 0024980000X24 40-1000737-03
SKU: 2499-192-ref
BROCADE IBM System Storage SAN384B. 8GB Director
Compatibility: BR-DCX-4S
SKU: 2499-3832-ref
BROCADE IBM FC 8 GB 32 PORT BLADE
Compatibility: FC8-32 BR-DCX-2102 IB-DCX-0102
SKU: 2499-384-ref
BROCADE IBM System Storage SAN768B - 8GB Director
€539,73
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: 2499-3848-ref
BROCADE IBM FC 8 GB 48 PORT BLADE
Compatibility: 60-1000375-13 FC8-48 IB-DCX-0148
SKU: 250-006-900-ref
BROCADE Brocade 12000 16-Port 2GB FC Blade/Module
Compatibility: 60-0001653-01 60-0000720-01
€60,04
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: 32262-00-ref
BROCADE Q-Logic SANbox 5800 24-port 8gb FC Switch
Compatibility: SB5800V-08 AR2700414-01
SKU: 33210-100-ref
BROCADE Brocade 1GE SX SFP
€12,06
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 28
SKU: 3873-AR2-ref
BROCADE Brocade/Lenovo 6505 FC SAN Switch
Compatibility: 3873AR2 ASJX 3873-HC2 3873-HC5 00WF789 3873HC5 3873-AR4 3873-HC8 3873ER1
€899,45
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: 3873-AR3-ref
BROCADE Lenovo B300 FC 8GB SAN Switch, 8-24 port
Compatibility: 3873AR3 00WF785 3873-HC4 ATSM 3873HC4 40-1001067-01 38730000HC1 3873AR1
€299,82
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: 40-1000282-ref
BROCADE Brocade 24-Port 10GbE SFP Blade for Brocade DCX
Compatibility: FCOE10-24
€215,92
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: 49Y4123-ref
BROCADE IBM 8Gb FC SFP SW Transceivers
€30,02
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: 57-1000042-01-ref
BROCADE Brocade 57-1000042-01 1GE Copper Gigabit SFP Transceiver
Compatibility: XBR-000190
€26,40
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 27
€6,03
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 48
SKU: 57-1000296-01-ref
BROCADE Brocade 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Optic Transceiver Module
€143,94
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: 57-1000327-01-ref
BROCADE Brocade Ethernet QSFP+ 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ (LC),40KM
Compatibility: 40G-QSFP-ER4
SKU: 57-100117-01-ref
BROCADE Brocade 850nm SFP+, VDX tranceiver
€7,24
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 228
SKU: 570000075-01-ref
BROCADE 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM SR TRANSCEIVER MODULE
Compatibility: XBR-000180 570000075 57-0000075-01
€9,65
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 11
SKU: 60-0001624-04-ref
BROCADE Brocade CP Control Processor for 12000 Director
€149,98
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: 60-0002004-01-ref
BROCADE Brocade FAN (2109-F16)
€54,01
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: 60-1000818-08-ref
BROCADE Brocade CR4S8 Core Blade Processor for DCX-4S
Compatibility: 80-1006771-01 80-1002000-02 CR4S-8 105-000-168 40-1000256-02
SKU: 60-1001157-17
BROCADE Brocade FC8-24 Extension Blade. 12 FC/12 FCIP
Compatibility: FX8-24 PB-DCX-FX8-24 3891 IB-FX824-1001-M 98Y4368 XHD-FX824-0000 80-1009401-02 EM-FX824-B-2001 105-0000-275-00
Showing 1-60 of 3659 items
...

© 2024 Nordic Computer A/S