Please wait...
The product was added to the shopping cart. View shopping cart
Quick delivery +100,000 parts in stock Multibrand expertise onlinesales@nordiccomputer.dk

IBM / Catalog

Showing 1-60 of 3555 items
SKU: 88Y6419-ref
IBM 8GB SFP+ TRANSCEIVER
€2,55
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: 2498-2802-ref
IBM 8GBPS SW SFP+ (for 16GB switches)
Compatibility: XBR-000163
SKU: 2498-2801-ref
IBM SFP 8 GBPS SW
Compatibility: XBR-000147/45W0500/57-1000012-01
SKU: 39M6803-ref
IBM Server Fan
€3,90
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 40
SKU: 39M5784-ref
IBM 1GB memory PC2-5300 DDR2
Compatibility: 39M5785_1OF2
€5,24
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 10
SKU: 30R5152-ref
IBM 1GB PC2-4200 DIMM
€5,24
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: 41Y2761-ref
IBM 1GB PC2-5300 CL5 ECC DDR2 SDRAM RDIMM
Compatibility: 38L6041
SKU: 46C7418-ref
IBM 2GB (2x1GB) PC2-5300 FB-DIMM Low Power
Compatibility: 46C7421
SKU: 49Y1403-ref
IBM 2GB 1Rx8 1.5V PC3-10600 CL9 DDR3 LP UDIMM
Compatibility: 49Y1421/47J0142
€5,24
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: 90P1308-ref
IBM 36.4GB 10K U320-2
Compatibility: 90P1380/90P1304/32P0729/33P3390
€5,24
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: 06P5768-ref
IBM 36.4GB 15K RPM UL160
Compatibility: 06P5770/06P5351
SKU: E5-2620 V2-ref
IBM 6 core 80w 2.1 GHz 1600 MHZ
Compatibility: SR1AN
SKU: E5540 IBM-ref
IBM Intel 4C E5540 80W 2.53GHz/1066MHz/8MB L3
€5,24
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: 46W4213-ref
IBM INTEL XEON 6C PROCESSOR MODEL E5-2620 V2 80W 2.1GH
Compatibility: E5-2620V2/E5-2620V2/SR1AN
SKU: 39M5790-ref
IBM MEM 2GB PC2-5300 667MHz ECC Chipkill DDR2
Compatibility: 39M5791_1OF2/46C74191_1OF2
SKU: 44E4563-ref
IBM 120MM System Fan - x3850/x3950 M2
Compatibility: 46D0338
SKU: 43X5250-ref
IBM 2.26GHZ/8MB L5520 QUAD CORE PROCESSOR
Compatibility: L5520/SLBFA
SKU: 46C0518-ref
IBM 2GB PC2-5300 DDR2 VLP DIMM
Compatibility: 46C0512_1OF2
SKU: 52P6534-ref
IBM 2Gbps FC LW SFP Transceiver
SKU: 73P2269-ref
IBM 4GB Kit (2x2GB) PC2700 RDIMM
SKU: 2498-2401-ref
IBM 4Gbps SFP FC SW Transceiver
SKU: 33L3284-ref
IBM 512MB PC1600 ECC DDR SDRAM RDIMM
SKU: 44X1962-ref
IBM Brocade 8 Gb SFP+ SW Optical Transceiver
Compatibility: 44X1974/XBR-000147/57-1000012-01
SKU: SLC3V-ref
IBM E7-4850 CPU
Compatibility: E7-4850/69Y1880/653052-001
SKU: 42D3315-ref
IBM Fillers for DS4000, DS3512
€6,45
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 24
SKU: 39M6791-ref
IBM Heatsink for system x3650, x3500, x3400
SKU: 68Y7257-ref
IBM Heatsink for x3850/x3950 X5 Server
Compatibility: 68Y7208/49Y7759/59Y4792
€6,45
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 34
SKU: 46C3545-ref
IBM HS22 - Microprocessor Heatsink
Compatibility: 49Y0659
€6,45
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: 59Y6455-ref
IBM HS22V CPU1 HEATSINK
Compatibility: 46C7387
SKU: 46C7382-ref
IBM HS22V HEATSINK FOR CPU2
Compatibility: 59Y6450
SKU: E5620-ref
IBM INTEL PROC INTEL XEON QUAD-CORE E5620 2.4GHZ 1
Compatibility: 43X5386/49Y7053/SLBV4/CPNJN/594887-001
€6,45
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 40
SKU: E5530-ref
IBM INTEL XEON E5530 4C 2.4GHZ 8MB 80W
Compatibility: SLBF7/43X5253/46D1266
€6,45
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 19
SKU: E5060-ref
IBM Intel Xeon Processor 5060 (4M Cache, 3.20 GHz,
Compatibility: SL96A/SL92A/HH80555KH0884M/BX805555060A/BX805555060P
SKU: 39M5781-ref
IBM MEM 512MB ECC DDR2 FBDIMM
Compatibility: 39M5782_1OF2
€6,45
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: 26K8805-ref
IBM Processor Heatsink
SKU: 46C4124-ref
IBM SAS Signal Cable x3850 X5
Compatibility: 46C4123
€6,45
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: 44T2248-ref
IBM x3550/x3650, M2/M3/M4 - HDD Filler
Compatibility: 46C5497
€6,45
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 124
SKU: 49Y5361-ref
IBM x3650 M2/M3 - 60MM Hot-Swap Cooling Fan
Compatibility: 46M6416
€6,45
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: 46M0000-ref
IBM x3850 X5 - QPI Wrap Card
Compatibility: 59Y6244/49Y4379/00D0561
€6,45
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 7
SKU: 68Y7265-ref
IBM x3850 X5 HDD Backplane bracket
SKU: SL7PE-ref
IBM Xeon 3.0 GHz 1MB Cache
Compatibility: SL7DW/SL7TC/SL7HG
€6,45
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 5
SKU: 43W5824-ref
IBM Xeon 4C E5345 2.33GHz/8MB CPU
Compatibility: E5345
SKU: SL9RT-ref
IBM Xeon 5160 2C 3.0 GHz 4MB Cache
Compatibility: X5160/SLAG9/38L6007/416799-001
SKU: E5640 IBM-ref
IBM Xeon E5640 2.66GHz, 12MB, 4-core CPU
Compatibility: SLBVC/49Y7051
€6,45
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: 24P0891-ref
IBM xServer 335 Xeon CPU HeatSink
SKU: 78P1660-ref
IBM 8GB SFP+ SW LC 850nm
Compatibility: 31P1630/FTLF8528P2BCV-IK/42D0508/77P8042/85Y6278/78P1715/78P1712/41Y4123/85Y5958
€7,66
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: 99Y0812-ref
IBM SFP Transciever 8Gbps SW
SKU: 41Y2851-ref
IBM MEM 4GB 667MHz PC2-5300 ECC DDR2 FOR x3850M2
€9,00
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 95
SKU: 85Y6278-ref
IBM 8 Gbps SW SFP
Compatibility: 78P1715/78P1712/49Y4123/77P8042/77P8749/85Y5958/42D0508/FTLF8528P2BCV
SKU: 2498-2441-ref
IBM SFP 4 Gbps 4 KM LW
Compatibility: 57-1000014-01
€10,35
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 12
SKU: 06P4062-ref
IBM - 1GB PC2700 CL2.5 ECC DDR
SKU: 09N4306-ref
IBM 09N4306 256 MB ECC DIMM 184-PIN USED
SKU: 39M5808-ref
IBM 1GB (1X1GB) PC3200 DDR2 MEMORY
Compatibility: 38L5915/73P2870
SKU: 39M5818-ref
IBM 1GB (2x512MB) memory kit for PC2-3200 SDRAM
SKU: 73P3233-ref
IBM 1GB (2x512MB) PC3200 CL3 RDIMM
SKU: 39M5800-ref
IBM 1GB Kit (2x512MB) PC3200 RDIMM
SKU: 41Y2729-ref
IBM 2GB Kit (2x1GB) PC2-5300 ECC
SKU: 73P2267-ref
IBM 2GB Kit (2x1GB) PC2700 RDIMM
SKU: 73P3234-ref
IBM 2GB Kit (2x1GB) PC3200 CL3 RDIMM
SKU: 47J0150-ref
IBM 2GB PC3-10600R DDR3-1333 REG ECC Very Low Prof
Compatibility: 49Y1429/49Y1439/44T1487/43X5051/44T1492
€11,56
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
Showing 1-60 of 3555 items
...

© 2022 Nordic Computer A/S