Please wait...
The product was added to the shopping cart. View shopping cart
Quick delivery +100,000 parts in stock Multibrand expertise onlinesales@nordiccomputer.com

DIVERSE

Showing 1-59 of 59 items
SKU: 105-000-169-ref
BROCADE Brocade WWN Card for DCX-4S/8510-4S
Compatibility: 60-1000888-05 XBR-DCX4S-0124 45W2075 00MA781 XIB-DCX4S-B-0124 XBR-DCX-B-0124 XBR-DCX-0124
€119,94
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: 60-0002004-01-ref
BROCADE Brocade FAN (2109-F16)
€54,01
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: AP-FPC-42LLU-3-C
BROCADE 50/125 LC/LCLSZH 3M 2f round SB 10gig OM4
Compatibility: LC LC-OM4-3M
SKU: XBR-DCX4S-0130-ref
BROCADE Brocade Port Side Exhaust Kit for 8510-4
€239,89
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 6
SKU: AIR-ANT2544V4M-R-ref
CISCO Cisco 2.4GHz 4dBi/5GHz 4dBi Multi Mount Omni Ant.
SKU: AIR-ANT2566P4W-R-ref
CISCO Cisco 2.4 GHz 6 dBi/5 GHz 6 dBi Directional Ant.
Compatibility: AIR-ANT2566P4WR-RF
SKU: AIR-AP-BRACKET-1-ref
CISCO Cisco 802.11n AP Low P. Mounting Bracket (Default)
Compatibility: 700-26425-05 700-26425-04 700-26425
€18,09
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 453
SKU: AIR-AP-T-RAIL-R
CISCO Cisco Ceiling Grid Clip for Aironet APs
Compatibility: 700-19209-05A0
€6,03
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 312
SKU: APIC-SERVER-M1-ref
CISCO APICApplianceSpareMediumConfig (Upto1000Ports)
SKU: ASR-9001-2P-KIT-ref
CISCO Cisco ASR 9001 2 Post Mounting Kit
SKU: CAB-ACE-RA-ref
CISCO Power Cord Europe - Right Angle
SKU: FPC-32LLU-3M-ref
CISCO Fiber Patch Cord OM3. 2MM. LC-LC. UPC. 3 Meter
€24,12
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: ISR4321/K9-ref
CISCO Cisco ISR 4321 (2GE 2NIM 4G FLASH 4G DRAM IPB)
€60,04
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 7
SKU: MEM-C4K-FLD128M-ref
CISCO Cisco Catalyst 4900M Compact Flash 128MB Option
SKU: N3K-C3048-BAS1K9-ref
CISCO Cisco Nexus 3048 Base License
€30,02
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: NXA-FAN-160CFM-PE-ref
CISCO Cisco Nexus Fan port side exhaust airflow
SKU: NXA-PAC-1200W-PE-ref
CISCO Cisco Nexus NEBs AC 1200W PSU - Port Side Exhaust
€353,80
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: NXA-PAC-650W-PE-ref
CISCO Cisco Nexus NEBs AC 650W PSU - Port Side Exhaust
SKU: NXK-ACC-KIT-1RU-ref
CISCO Nexus 3K/9K Fixed Accessory Kit
€90,06
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: PWR-115W-AC-ref
CISCO Cisco 3504 Wireless Controller Power Supply
Compatibility: 341-100765-02
SKU: PWR-3KW-AC-V2-ref
CISCO Cisco 3KW AC Power Module Version 2
SKU: UCS-MR-1X322RV-A-ref
CISCO 32GB DDR4-2400-MHz RDIMM/PC4-19200/2Rx4/1
Compatibility: 15-104065-01 UCS-MR-1X322RV-A-WS
SKU: WS-CAC-2500W-ref
CISCO Cisco WS-CAC-2500W Catalyst 6500 2500W AC PSU
Compatibility: 34-1535-01
SKU: 664XV-ref
DELL FORCE10 FAN REVERSE (PSU TO IO) FOR S4810
Compatibility: 759-00084-02 S4810-FAN-R 0664XV
€60,04
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: 6TRFG
DELL 350W Power Supply Reverse Airflow for S4810P
Compatibility: S4810P-PWR-AC-R
SKU: 6TRFG-ref
DELL 350W Power Supply Reverse Airflow for S4810P
Compatibility: S4810P-PWR-AC-R
€179,98
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: DS-6610B-8P-UPGRADE
DELL Brocade/Dell/EMC 8 Port upgrade license for DS-6610B, no SFP included
Compatibility: 0199GX 100-652-995-00 80-1011870-01
SKU: DS-6610B-8P-UPGRADE-ref
DELL Brocade/Dell/EMC 8 Port upgrade license for DS-6610B, no SFP included
Compatibility: 0199GX 100-652-995-00 80-1011870-01
SKU: 481550-001-ref
HP PC Board - DC SP8 Control Processor Blade Board
€149,96
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
€95,95
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: 718577-001-ref
HP LPe1605 16Gb FIBRE CHANNEL HBA
SKU: 720968-001-ref
HP Power supply - 1100W AC port side
€42,08
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
€149,96
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: J9624A-ref
HP Arub2620 24 PPoE+ Man L3 FE PoE 1U
€60,04
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: JC654A-ref
HP Network Equipment Chassis 12504 AC
€539,67
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: JC682A
HP 58X0AF BCK PWR FRT PT FAN
€78,00
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: JC682A-ref
HP 58X0AF BCK PWR FRT PT FAN
SKU: JC691A-ref
HP 5830AF48G L2 1U
€209,87
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: JD194B-ref
HP PROCURVE FLEXNETWORK 7500 384GBPS FABRIC MODUL
€269,90
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 8
SKU: JD360B-ref
HP 5500 Internal 10000Mbit/s
SKU: JG219A-ref
HP 5820AF24XG 1U
SKU: JH185A-ref
HP 59304Slot BF Fan Tray
SKU: JW678A-ref
HP 7010 RW 32 AP Branch Cntlr Gateway WLAN
€119,94
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: Q1H70A-ref
HP SN3600B 32Gb 24/8 Fibre Channel Switch
Compatibility: 874533-001 Q1H70B BROCAD0000G61
SKU: QW937A-ref
HP SN3000B 16Gb 24-port/12-port Active FC Switch
Compatibility: 684428-001 40-1000737-03
SKU: SN6000B-RAILS KIT-ref
HP Rails Kit for 16GB FC SN6000B/SN3000B Switch
Compatibility: SN3000B-RAILS KIT
€209,87
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: 481550-002-ref
HPE PC Board - DC CP8 Control Processor Bladeboard
Compatibility: 481550-001
€119,94
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: 517605-002-ref
HPE DC04 Director World Wide Name (WWN) Card
€149,96
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: 45W0754-ref
IBM DS8000 FC Interface Card
Showing 1-59 of 59 items

© 2024 Nordic Computer A/S