Please wait...
The product was added to the shopping cart. View shopping cart
Quick delivery +80,000 parts in stock Multibrand expertise onlinesales@nordiccomputer.dk

CISCO / Catalog

Showing 1-5 of 5 items
SKU: 30-0759-01-ref
CISCO 1000BASE-SX GBIC, 850NM MMF
€14,12
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: P.8596.02-ref
CISCO Flexoptix 10G SFP1 SR, 300m, LC-Duplex, Multimode
SKU: SFP-10G-SR-S-ref
CISCO 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module MMF
€61,17
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 53
SKU: 10301-ref
CISCO EXTREME NETWORKS SR SFP+ 10GBE MODULE
€65,34
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 6
SKU: QSFP-40G-SR-BD-ref
CISCO QSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver
Showing 1-5 of 5 items

© 2021 Nordic Computer A/S