Please wait...
The product was added to the shopping cart. View shopping cart
Quick delivery +80,000 parts in stock Multibrand expertise onlinesales@nordiccomputer.dk

CISCO / Catalog

Frontpage / OPTIONS / CABLES / CISCO
Showing 1-51 of 51 items
SKU: CAB-AC-ref
CISCO AC Power Cord (North America), C13, NEMA 5-15P
Compatibility: 72-0259
€10,76
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 35
SKU: GT-C6ASMB-G4-ref
CISCO CAT6A 600mhz Patch Cord Shielded Grey 4ft.
SKU: GT-C6ASMB-Y20-ref
CISCO CAT6A 600mhz Patch Cord Shielded Yellow 20ft.
SKU: CAB-ACE-ref
CISCO Cisco AC Power Cord (Europe), C13, CEE 7, 1.5M
Compatibility: 72-0460/CP-PWR-CORD-CE
€10,76
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 37
SKU: CAB-ACE
CISCO Cisco AC Power Cord (Europe), C13, CEE 7, 1.5M
Compatibility: 72-0460/CP-PWR-CORD-CE
€10,76
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 17
SKU: CAB-C15-CBN-ref
CISCO Cisco Cabinet Jumper Power cord
SKU: GT-C6ASMB-N2-ref
CISCO CAT6A 600mhz Patch Cord Shielded Green 2ft.
SKU: GT-C6ASMB-R2-ref
CISCO CAT6A 600mhz Patch Cord Shielded Red 2ft.
SKU: GT-C6ASMB-Y2-ref
CISCO CAT6A 600mhz Patch Cord Shielded Yellow 2ft.
SKU: GT-C6ASMB-B4-ref
CISCO CAT6A 600mhz Patch Cord Shielded Blue 4ft.
SKU: GT-C6ASMB-W4-ref
CISCO CAT6A 600mhz Patch Cord Shielded White 4ft.
SKU: GT-C6ASMB-B5-ref
CISCO CAT6A 600mhz Patch Cord Shielded Blue 5ft.
SKU: GT-C6ASMB-W5-ref
CISCO CAT6A 600mhz Patch Cord Shielded White 5ft.
SKU: GT-C6ASMB-Y5-ref
CISCO CAT6A 600mhz Patch Cord Shielded Yellow 5ft.
SKU: GT-C6ASMB-B7-ref
CISCO CAT6A 600mhz Patch Cord Shielded Blue 7ft.
SKU: GT-C6ASMB-N7-ref
CISCO CAT6A 600mhz Patch Cord Shielded Green 7ft.
SKU: GT-C6ASMB-W7-ref
CISCO CAT6A 600mhz Patch Cord Shielded White 7ft.
SKU: GT-C6ASMB-Y7-ref
CISCO CAT6A 600mhz Patch Cord Shielded Yellow 7ft.
SKU: CAB-ACI-ref
CISCO AC Power Cord, Italy
SKU: CAB-ACI
CISCO AC Power Cord, Italy
€16,14
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: GT-C6ASMB-B10-ref
CISCO CAT6A 600mhz Patch Cord Shielded Blue 10ft.
SKU: GT-C6ASMB-N10-ref
CISCO CAT6A 600mhz Patch Cord Shielded Green 10ft.
SKU: GT-C6ASMB-W10-ref
CISCO CAT6A 600mhz Patch Cord Shielded White 10ft.
SKU: SFP-H10GB-CU2M-ref
CISCO Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 2 Meter
SKU: CAB-STACK-50CM-ref
CISCO Cisco Catalyst 3560 SFP Interconnect Cable 50dcm
Compatibility: 72-2632-01
SKU: CAB-TA-EU-ref
CISCO Cisco Europe AC Type A Power Cable
€16,14
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 50
SKU: CAB-TA-EU
CISCO Cisco Europe AC Type A Power Cable
SKU: CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45-ref
CISCO Console Cable 6ft with RJ45 and
Compatibility: 72-3383-01
€16,14
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 41
SKU: F-B-OM3-3M-ref
CISCO Fiber Breakout Cable, OM3, 3 Meter
€16,14
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: GT-LCLC10GA-1M-ref
CISCO LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Aqua Cable-1M
SKU: GT-C6ASMB-K20-ref
CISCO CAT6A 600mhz Patch Cord Shielded Black 20ft.
SKU: GT-C6ASMB-B20-ref
CISCO CAT6A 600mhz Patch Cord Shielded Blue 20ft.
SKU: GT-C6ASMB-N20-ref
CISCO CAT6A 600mhz Patch Cord Shielded Green 20ft.
SKU: GT-C6ASMB-W20-ref
CISCO CAT6A 600mhz Patch Cord Shielded White 20ft.
SKU: GT-LCLC10GA-3M-ref
CISCO LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Aqua Cable-3M
SKU: GT-LCLC10GA-5M-ref
CISCO LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Aqua Cable 5M
SKU: CAB-C15-CBN
CISCO Cisco Cabinet Jumper Power cord
€21,52
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: CAB-SPWR-30CM-ref
CISCO Cisco Catalyst3850 30cm StackPower cable
Compatibility: 37-1122-01
€21,52
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 17
SKU: CAB-TA-NA-ref
CISCO North America AC Type A Power Cable
Compatibility: 37-1132-01
€21,52
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: CAB-9K12A-NA-ref
CISCO Power Cord, 125VAC 13A NEMA 5-15 Plug, North Ameri
Compatibility: 72-0770-01
€21,52
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 17
SKU: STACK-T1-50CM-ref
CISCO Cisco 50CM Type 1 Stacking Cable
Compatibility: 800-40403-01
SKU: CAB-TA-IT-ref
CISCO Cisco Italy AC Type A Power Cable
€26,76
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 421
SKU: CAB-TA-IT
CISCO Cisco Italy AC Type A Power Cable
SKU: CAB-C14-C19-2M-ref
CISCO C14 TO C19 2 Meters
€32,14
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 12
SKU: CAB-C13-C14-JMPR-ref
CISCO Recessed Receptacle AC Power Cord 27
€32,14
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: CAB-STACK-1M-ref
CISCO Cisco StackWise 1M Stacking Cable
Compatibility: 72-2633-01
SKU: QSFP-H40G-CU1M-C-ref
CISCO Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 PASSIVE COPPER CABLE 1M
€42,90
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: CAB-STK-E-0.5M-ref
CISCO Cisco Bladeswitch 0.5M stack cable
SKU: CAB-STK-E-1M-ref
CISCO Cisco Bladeswitch 1M stack cable
Compatibility: 74577-0051/37-0890-01
SKU: 37-1016-01-ref
CISCO Cisco UCS Server KVM Dongle Cable Adapter
SKU: QSFP-H40G-CU1M-ref
CISCO Cisco 40GBASE QSFP+ passive direct-attach copper
Showing 1-51 of 51 items

© 2021 Nordic Computer A/S