Please wait...
The product was added to the shopping cart. View shopping cart
Quick delivery +100,000 parts in stock Multibrand expertise onlinesales@nordiccomputer.com

CISCO / Catalog

Showing 1-60 of 2653 items
SKU: WIC-1B-S/T-V3-ref
CISCO 1-Port ISDN WAN Interface Card (dial and leased li
€6,16
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 5
SKU: FET-10G-ref
CISCO 10G FABRIC EXTENDER TRANSCEIVER
€6,16
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 270
SKU: AIR-ANT2422DW-R-ref
CISCO 2.4 GHz 2.2 dBi Swivel Dipole Antenna White, RP-TNC
€6,16
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 275
SKU: AFBR-57R5APZ-ref
CISCO Avago 4GB SFP TRANSCEIVER. 850NM. 500M
SKU: AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX-ref
CISCO Avago 8GB FC SFP+ 850NM SR Transceiver Module
Compatibility: AFBR-57D9AMZ-ELX
€6,16
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 30
SKU: AIR-CAP2602I-E-K9-ref
CISCO Cisco Aironet 2602 Access Point
€6,16
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 159
€6,16
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 158
SKU: GLC-SX-MMD-C-ref
CISCO Cisco Compatible - GLC-SX-MMD
€6,16
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 32
SKU: GLC-FE-100FX-ref
CISCO Cisco GLC-FE-100FX
€6,16
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 44
SKU: GLC-SX-MM-ref
CISCO Cisco GLC-SX-MM
€6,16
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 7
SKU: NM-1T3/E3-ref
CISCO Cisco NM-1T3/E3 T3/E3 Network Module
SKU: X2-10GB-CX4-ref
CISCO Cisco X2-10GB-CX4
€6,16
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 168
SKU: ACS-890-RM-19-C-ref
CISCO Compatible Cisco Rackmount kit for all 890s
SKU: FTLX8571D3BCL-EM-ref
CISCO Finisar 10G SR/SW3 and Fiber Channel 1200-Mx-SN-14
Compatibility: FTLX8571D3BCL
€6,16
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: AIR-AP-T-RAIL-F-ref
CISCO Flush Mount for APs & Cellular Gateways-Recessed
Compatibility: 800-26066-02 800-26066-01
€6,16
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 50
€6,16
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 27
SKU: UCS-MR-1X082RY-A-ref
CISCO 8GB DDR3 1600MHz 2Rx4 1.35V RDIMM
Compatibility: 15-13637-01 4HNPY-CISCO 317-9644-OEM
€9,92
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 29
SKU: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW-ref
CISCO Cisco 16G FC Shortwave Optics
Compatibility: 10-2666-01 FTLF8529P3BCV-CS DS-SFP-FC16G-SW=
€9,92
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 648
SKU: UCS-MR-1X082RZ-A-ref
CISCO Cisco 8GB (1x8GB) 2Rx4 PC3-14900R DDR3-1866MHz RDI
€11,12
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 6
€12,33
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 34
SKU: VWIC-1MFT-E1-ref
CISCO 1-PORT RJ-48 MULTIFLEX TRUNK - E1
€12,33
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: 1000BASE-SX-ref
CISCO 1000BASE SX FIBRE SFP MODULE
€12,33
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 5
SKU: SFP-1G-SX-ref
CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm Wavelength 550m
Compatibility: 407-BBDB DELL COMPAT
€12,33
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 5
SKU: WS-G5483-ref
CISCO 1000BASE-T GBIC
€12,33
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: SFP-H10GB-CU1M-ref
CISCO 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter
€12,33
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 17
SKU: UCS-MR-1X162RZ-A-ref
CISCO 16GB DDR3 1866MHz 2Rx4 1.5V RDIMM
Compatibility: 15-14068-01 UCS-EZ7-16GB-MEM
€12,33
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 42
SKU: HWIC-2SHDSL-ref
CISCO 2-pair G.shdsl HWIC
€12,33
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: VWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1-ref
CISCO 2-Port 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card
SKU: VWIC3-4MFT-T1/E1-ref
CISCO 4-Port 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card
SKU: AIR-ANT5135DW-R-ref
CISCO 5 GHz 3.5 dBi Swivel Dipole Antenna White, RP-TNC
€12,33
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: UCS-MR-1X082RX-A-ref
CISCO 8GB DDR3-1333-MHz RDIMM/PC3-10600/2R/1.35v
SKU: UCS-MR-1X082RX-A
CISCO 8GB DDR3-1333-MHz RDIMM/PC3-10600/2R/1.35v
€12,33
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: CAB-AC-ref
CISCO AC Power Cord (North America). C13. NEMA 5-15P
Compatibility: 72-0259
SKU: A7ELSN85ADMA0684-ref
CISCO AOI SFP+ Duak LC 10G MMF 300n 850nm Transceiver
€12,33
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 29
SKU: GT-C6ASMB-G4-ref
CISCO CAT6A 600mhz Patch Cord Shielded Grey 4ft.
SKU: GT-C6ASMB-Y20-ref
CISCO CAT6A 600mhz Patch Cord Shielded Yellow 20ft.
€12,33
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 6
SKU: VWIC2-1MFT-G703-ref
CISCO Cisco 1-Port 2nd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN
SKU: HWIC-1T-ref
CISCO Cisco 1-PORT Serial High Speed Wan Interface Card
€12,33
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 6
SKU: HWIC-1DSU-T1-ref
CISCO Cisco 1-Port T1/Fractional T1 DSU/CSU WAN
€12,33
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
€12,33
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: AIR-CAP3502I-E-K9-ref
CISCO Cisco 802.11a/g/n Ctrlr-based AP w/CleanAir Int A
€12,33
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: CAB-ACE
CISCO Cisco AC Power Cord (Europe). C13. CEE 7. 1.5M
Compatibility: CP-PWR-CORD-CE
SKU: AIR-LAP1131AG-E-K9-ref
CISCO Cisco Aironet 1131 Access Point
€12,33
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: AIR-LAP1142N-E-K9-ref
CISCO Cisco Aironet 1142 Access Point
€12,33
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 5
SKU: AIR-AP1242AG-E-K9-ref
CISCO Cisco Aironet 1242 Access Point
€12,33
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 6
SKU: AIR-ANT2524DW-R-ref
CISCO Cisco Aironet 2.4GHz 2dBi/5GHz 4dBi Dual-band
€12,33
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 12
SKU: AIR-CAP3602I-E-K9-ref
CISCO Cisco Aironet 3602 Access Point
€12,33
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: ASA5505-ref
CISCO Cisco ASA 5505 Appliance with SW. 10 Users.
€12,33
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 16
SKU: C2960S-STACK-ref
CISCO Cisco Catalyst 2960S Flexstack Stack Module
€12,33
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: CAB-STACK-50CM-ref
CISCO Cisco Catalyst 3560 SFP Interconnect Cable 50dcm
Compatibility: 72-2632-01
€12,33
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 5
€12,33
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 12
SKU: GLC-LH-SMD-C-ref
CISCO Cisco Compatible - GLC-LH-SMD
€12,33
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 10
SKU: 72-3383-01-ref
CISCO Cisco DB9 til RJ45
SKU: PA100-EU-WS-ref
CISCO Cisco Excess - VoIP Products - 5V/2A (Europe)
Compatibility: PA100-EU
€12,33
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
Showing 1-60 of 2653 items
...

© 2024 Nordic Computer A/S