Please wait...
The product was added to the shopping cart. View shopping cart
Quick delivery +100,000 parts in stock Multibrand expertise onlinesales@nordiccomputer.dk

CISCO Compatible Singlemode 1310nm LH/LX DOM SFP Transce

Frontpage / NETWORKING / TRANSCEIVERS / SFP / CISCO Compatible Singlemode 1310nm LH/LX DOM SFP Transce
CISCO Compatible Singlemode 1310nm LH/LX DOM SFP Transce (GLC-LH-SMD-C)
CISCO Compatible Singlemode 1310nm LH/LX DOM SFP Transce (GLC-LH-SMD-C)

SKU: GLC-LH-SMD-C

CISCO Compatible Singlemode 1310nm LH/LX DOM SFP Transce
€18,83
 ex. sales tax

In stock 2

© 2021 Nordic Computer A/S