Please wait...
The product was added to the shopping cart. View shopping cart
Quick delivery +80,000 parts in stock Multibrand expertise onlinesales@nordiccomputer.dk

CISCO Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF

Frontpage / CISCO Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF

SKU: GLC-SX-MMD-C

CISCO Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF
€21,51
 ex. sales tax

In stock 58

© 2021 Nordic Computer A/S