Quick delivery +100,000 parts in stock Multibrand expertise onlinesales@nordiccomputer.dk

CISCO Cisco SFP GBIC (1000BASE-SX) Multimode

Frontpage / NETWORKING / TRANSCEIVERS / SFP / CISCO Cisco SFP GBIC (1000BASE-SX) Multimode
CISCO Cisco SFP GBIC (1000BASE-SX) Multimode (GLC-SX-MM)
CISCO Cisco SFP GBIC (1000BASE-SX) Multimode (GLC-SX-MM)

SKU: GLC-SX-MM

CISCO Cisco SFP GBIC (1000BASE-SX) Multimode
Out of stock

© 2022 Nordic Computer A/S