Please wait...
The product was added to the shopping cart. View shopping cart
Quick delivery +100,000 parts in stock Multibrand expertise onlinesales@nordiccomputer.dk

CISCO Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Mbit/s 850nm Multi-mode

Frontpage / NETWORKING / TRANSCEIVERS / SFP / CISCO Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Mbit/s 850nm Multi-mode
CISCO Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Mbit/ s 850nm Multi-mode (GLC-SX-MMD-ref)
CISCO Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Mbit/ s 850nm Multi-mode (GLC-SX-MMD-ref)
-5%

SKU: GLC-SX-MMD-ref

CISCO Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Mbit/s 850nm Multi-mode
Before price €11,69
Now €11,15
 ex. sales tax

In stock 71

© 2022 Nordic Computer A/S