Please wait...
The product was added to the shopping cart. View shopping cart
Quick delivery +80,000 parts in stock Multibrand expertise onlinesales@nordiccomputer.dk

CISCO 1000BASE-ZX SFP module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM

Frontpage / CISCO 1000BASE-ZX SFP module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM

SKU: GLC-ZX-SMD-ref

CISCO 1000BASE-ZX SFP module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM
€ 321,09
 ex. sales tax

In stock 10
Quantity:

© 2020 Nordic Computer A/S