Please wait...
The product was added to the shopping cart. View shopping cart
Quick delivery +100,000 parts in stock Multibrand expertise onlinesales@nordiccomputer.dk

CABLES

Showing 1-90 of 816 items
SKU: DKC-F710I-HUFC-ref
HDS VSP Interface Cable set HUF
SKU: DKC-F710I-UFEXC-ref
HDS VSP Device Interface Cable UFE
SKU: 5552758-A-ref
HDS VSP G DEV I/F cable 100M
Compatibility: DKC-F810I-FC1J
SKU: 110-201-006D-05-ref
EMC VNX5200/5400 SP 4-core 1.8GHz CPU module
Compatibility: 110-201-003B-01/303-201-006D-05
SKU: DKC-F710I-PHEC
HDS VSP Cable Assy
€909,87
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: DKC-F710I-HUUC
HDS VSP Device I/F Cable HUUC
SKU: DKC-F710I-HBUC-ref
HDS VSP Device Interface Cable HBU
Compatibility: DKC-F710I-HBUC.P
€727,98
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 5
SKU: 774741-B21-ref
HP DL380 Gen9 NVMe 6 Solid State
Compatibility: 824019-001
€727,98
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: 62G1817
IBM Power Cable 3 Phase for DS8000
SKU: DKC-F710I-PHEC-ref
HDS VSP Cable Assy
SKU: DKC-F710I-HUFEXC-ref
HDS VSP Device Interface Cable HUFEX
SKU: DKC-F710I-HUSC-ref
HDS VSP Device Interface Cable HUS
Compatibility: DKC-F710I-HUSC.P
€606,58
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: DKC-F710I-HRLEXC-ref
HDS VSP Device interface HRLEXC
Compatibility: DKC-F710I-HRLEXC.P/HRLEXC
€485,32
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: X-QSFP-H40G-CU3M-R6-ref
NETAPP NetApp Cable, 40GB Twinax Copper QSFP+ 3M
€485,32
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: DKC-F710I-HUUC-ref
HDS VSP Device I/F Cable HUUC
SKU: DKC-F710I-RLEXC-ref
HDS VSP Devise Interface Cable RLEX
Compatibility: DKC-F710I-RLEXC.P
SKU: 5556754-A-ref
HDS VSP G DEV I/F cable 30M
Compatibility: DKC-F810I-FC30
SKU: X66005A-R6-ref
NETAPP NetApp CABLE STORAGE SAS-OM4 6G QSFP 15M
Compatibility: 112-00270
SKU: X-QSFP-H40G-CU1M-R6-ref
NETAPP NetApp Cable, 40GB Twinax Copper QSFP+ 1M
€424,69
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 5
SKU: VNX-CABKE-KIT-ref
EMC VNX Cable kit from block to Unified VNX1 and VNX2
Compatibility: VNX-CABLE-KIT
€364,06
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: 78P3967-ref
IBM Active Optical Cable (AOC) for PCIe3
Compatibility: 78P4415/78P5106/ECC6-1/2
SKU: 62G1817-ref
IBM Power Cable 3 Phase for DS8000
€364,06
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: 45W3255-ref
IBM XIV 3Phase EMEA and A/NZ 30A Power Cable
€364,06
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: X66034A-R6-ref
NETAPP Netapp Cable 12Gb Mini SAS HD to HD 5m
Compatibility: 112-00439/X66034A
€364,06
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: X66047A-ref
NETAPP NetApp Cable,12Gb,SAS Opt,Mini SAS HD to LC,5m
Compatibility: 112-00456
€364,06
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 6
SKU: X66043A-ref
NETAPP NetApp, Cable,12Gb,SAS Opt,AOC,Mini SAS HD,5m
Compatibility: 112-00452
€333,67
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: DKC-F605I-EXC-ref
HDS USP-V Device Interface Cable (DKU-DKU link)
Compatibility: AE172A
€303,29
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: DKC-F710I-UFC-ref
HDS VSP Cableset DEV I/F Cable (UFC)
SKU: DKC-F710I-BUC-ref
HDS VSP Device Cable DKC to 1st. expansion
Compatibility: AV461B
€303,29
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: DKC-F710I-USC-ref
HDS VSP Device Interface Cable US
Compatibility: DKC-F710I-USC.P
€303,29
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: JL271A-ref
HP Cable X240 100G QSFP28 1m 1m QSFP28 QSFP28
€303,29
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: 35P2255-ref
IBM Y split cable 3959-SM2
SKU: X66040A-ref
NETAPP NetApp Cable,12Gb,SAS Opt,AOC,Mini SAS HD,1m
Compatibility: 112-00449
€303,29
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 10
SKU: X66041A-ref
NETAPP NetApp Cable,12Gb,SAS Opt,AOC,Mini SAS HD,2m
Compatibility: 112-00450
€303,29
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: 2076-5305
IBM 5M Fibre Channel Cables V7000
Compatibility: 39M5697/12R9914/ACSR
SKU: DKC-F710I-MDEXC-ref
HDS VSP Inter-Controller Cable Kit
Compatibility: MDEXC/DKC CABLE/DKC-CABLE
SKU: X66033A-R6-ref
NETAPP NetApp Cable 12Gb Mini SAS HD to HD, 3m
Compatibility: 112-00438/X66033A
SKU: X6591-R6-ref
NETAPP NetApp Cable QSFP to QSFP SAS 20M
Compatibility: 112-00243
€273,04
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 45
SKU: X66022A-R6-ref
NETAPP NetApp Cable Storage MiniSAS HD QSFP 12G 5m
Compatibility: 112-00431
€273,04
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 11
SKU: 5WD20-ref
DELL Dell DB9 3.5MM Cable
Compatibility: 05WD20/0071335-02
SKU: DKC-F510I-R12CR-ref
HDS USP R1 Cablekit high perf
Compatibility: AE040A/AE041A
SKU: 3290631-A-ref
HDS VSP G Cable SAS 1,5M
Compatibility: DW-F800-SCQ1F
€242,66
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: 716199-B21-ref
HP 4.0m Mini SAS HD Digital SAS cable
Compatibility: 717434-001
€242,66
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: 869826-001-ref
HP Drive Backplane Cable
SKU: ECBY-ref
IBM SAS AE1 CABLE 4M HD NARROW
Compatibility: 46C2900
SKU: 95P5725-ref
IBM XIV Power Cord
€242,66
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: 112-00083-ref
NETAPP NetApp Cable X6533-R6 FC LC/LC 3M
Compatibility: X6533
€242,66
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: X66008A-R6-ref
NETAPP NetApp Cable,LT 150m-PatchP,OM4,6G,QSFP,LC,5m
Compatibility: X66205-5/112-00260
€242,66
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 9
SKU: X66014A-R6-ref
NETAPP NetApp Cable,LT 500m-PatchP,OS1,6G,QSFP,LC,5m
Compatibility: 112-00272
€242,66
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: 112-00282-ref
NETAPP NetApp, Cable, LT 500m- PatchP, 6G, QSFP, 30m
Compatibility: X66019A-R6
€242,66
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 8
SKU: 112-00276-ref
NETAPP NetApp, Cable, LT 500m- PatchP, 6G, QSFP, SC, 30m
Compatibility: X66017A-R6
€242,66
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: X1940A-R6-ref
NETAPP NetApp, Cable,Cluster 4X IB,Copper,2M,R6
Compatibility: 112-00076
€242,66
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: 647980-001-ref
HPE 3Par processor cable RJ-45/DB9 adapter set (2)
Compatibility: 5697-2626
SKU: 038-004-379-01-ref
EMC 2M 12G MINI-HDX4 TO MINI-HDX4 CABLE
€218,46
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: X66202A-R6-C-ref
NETAPP NetApp Cable QSFP/QSFP 2 m FAS8080 EX Dual Chs HA
Compatibility: X66202A-R6/112-00322
SKU: 5552757-A-ref
HDS VSP G DEV I/F cable 5M
Compatibility: DKC-F810I-FC5
SKU: JH696A
HP Cable X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m Direct Attach C
€212,41
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: JH696A-ref
HP Cable X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m Direct Attach C
SKU: JH697A-ref
HP Cable X240 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 1m Direct Attach
SKU: JH697A
HP Cable X240 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 1m Direct Attach
€212,41
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 8
SKU: 9406-1483-ref
IBM 10M HSL-2 CABLE
Compatibility: 00P3239/09P2633/21P5456/39J2561/43L8982/1483/1483
SKU: 21606-00-ref
NETAPP NetApp cable 2m, miniSAS-miniSAS, E-series
Compatibility: 24936-00/25113-00/X-24936-00-R6
SKU: 3290630-A-ref
HDS VSP G Cable SAS 1M
Compatibility: DW-F800-SCQ1
€206,23
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: X66030A-R6-ref
NETAPP NetApp Cable 12GB MINI SAS HD TO HD 0.5M
Compatibility: 112-00435/X66030A
SKU: 00Y2463
IBM Lenovo - 3M SAS Cable (mSAS HD to mSAS)
Compatibility: ACSC
SKU: 775927-B21-ref
HP Cable DL360 Gen9 SFF Smart Array P440/H240 SAS
SKU: 9TPCT-ref
DELL PERC Cable BP to PCIe NVMe
Compatibility: 09TPCT
€182,03
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 5
SKU: 5521803-112-ref
HDS VSP Cableset DEV I/F Cable (HBFC)
Compatibility: DKC-F710I-HBFC
SKU: 5521803-111-ref
HDS VSP DEV I/F Cable (BFC)
Compatibility: DKC-F710I-BFC
SKU: 5552756-A-ref
HDS VSP G Back-end interface cable (4m)
Compatibility: DKC-F810I-CC4
€182,03
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 16
SKU: 720199-B21-ref
HP Cable 3m QSFP+ QSFP+ Black FO
Compatibility: 746964-001
SKU: 2076-ACUC
IBM 3.0 m 12GB SAS Cable (mini SAS HD to mini SAS)
Compatibility: 00AR317/01DC679/00Y8354/00NC543/ACUC
SKU: 2076-ACUC-ref
IBM 3.0 m 12GB SAS Cable (mini SAS HD to mini SAS)
Compatibility: 00AR317/01DC679/00Y8354/00NC543/ACUC
€182,03
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 10
SKU: 00D2147-ref
IBM 3M SAS CABLE MINI-SAS HD
Compatibility: 2078-ACSC
SKU: 00D2147
IBM 3M SAS CABLE MINI-SAS HD
Compatibility: 2078-ACSC
€182,03
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 11
SKU: X6559-R6-C
NETAPP NetApp SAS QSFP-QSFP Cu Cable Comp- 5M
Compatibility: X6559-R6
SKU: X66211A-5-ref
NETAPP NetApp. Cable.100GbE.QSFP28-QSFP28.Cu.5m
Compatibility: 112-00576
SKU: X66200-2-ref
NETAPP NetApp. Cable.Cntlr-Switch OM4.MPO/MPO.2m
Compatibility: 112-00326
€182,03
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: 180-0055-01-ref
HPE 3par Cable RJ45 DB9 Adapter for Serial Manage
SKU: 00E7324-ref
IBM USB Cable: I/O Planar to Rear USB Port (2U)
€175,98
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: X66120-5-C-ref
NETAPP NetApp OEM Cable 40G QSFP/4x10G SFP 5M
Compatibility: 112-00545
SKU: X6590-R6-ref
NETAPP NetApp Cables SAS Cntlr-Shelf/Shelf-Shelf,10m
Compatibility: 112-00242
SKU: J9578A-ref
HP E3800 0.5m Stacking Cable
SKU: 180-0055-01
HPE 3par Cable RJ45 DB9 Adapter for Serial Manage
SKU: X6581-R6-C
NETAPP NetApp SFP+ Optical 10GB Long Reach X1107A Comp
Compatibility: X6581-R6
SKU: 72-100975-01-ref
CISCO C240 M4 GPU Power Cable
Compatibility: UCSC-GPUCBL-240M4
€154,07
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: 74-13019-01-ref
CISCO UCS GPU power cable
€154,07
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 18
SKU: 5W93G-ref
DELL PERC Cable BP to Mini Mono
Compatibility: 05W93G
€152,32
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 5
SKU: WVF6J-ref
DELL Dell H310 cables for 4bay R620
€151,78
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: DKC-F610I-L1-ref
HDS USP-V L1 FULL CABLESET L1DC-L1UC
Showing 1-90 of 816 items
...

© 2022 Nordic Computer A/S