Please wait...
The product was added to the shopping cart. View shopping cart
Quick delivery +100,000 parts in stock Multibrand expertise onlinesales@nordiccomputer.dk

BROCADE / Catalog

Frontpage / OPTIONS / CABLES
Showing 1-16 of 16 items
SKU: AP-FPC-42LLU-5-C-ref
BROCADE 50/125 LC/LCLSZH 5M 2f round SB 10gig OM4
Compatibility: AP-FPC-42LLU-5
€16,68
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 20
SKU: 112-00342-ref
BROCADE Fiber Cable LC-LC MM OM4, 2M
Compatibility: X66250-2
€16,68
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 40
SKU: 15R7520-OM3-ref
BROCADE IBM LC/LC Cable (to 2499-384 SAN)
€16,68
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: 58-1000023-01-C-ref
BROCADE 10GE 5M Copper SFP+ to SFP DAC Cable - compatibel
Compatibility: 10G-SFPP-TWX-0501-CC
€22,19
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 14
SKU: AP-FPC-42LLU-10-C-ref
BROCADE 50/125 LC/LCLSZH 10M 2f round SB 10gig OM4
Compatibility: AP-FPC-42LLU-10
€22,19
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 5
SKU: 58-1000036-01-ref
BROCADE Brocade 1GE 1M Copper SFP+ to SFP DAC Cable
Compatibility: 1G-SFP-TWX-0101
€22,19
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: 15R7525-ref
BROCADE IBM Cable Assembly,FTS Trunk, 2,6M 8.5 ft SM Ficon
€22,19
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 35
SKU: 58-1000037-01-ref
BROCADE Brocade 1GE 5M Copper SFP+ to SFP DAC Cable
Compatibility: 1G-SFP-TWX-0501
€27,84
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: 58-1000023-01-ref
BROCADE Brocade 10GE 5M Copper SFP+ to SFP DAC Cabl
Compatibility: 10G-SFPP-TWX-0501
€35,50
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: 58-1000026-01-ref
BROCADE Brocade 10G 1M Direct-Attach Twinax Copper Cable
Compatibility: 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101
€38,87
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: 23R1051-ref
BROCADE IBM Serial Cable 8' RJ45 To 9 Pin
€38,87
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 3
SKU: 038-002-736-ref
BROCADE Brocade/EMC Cable Universal Jumper Cord C20 to C19
€44,38
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 8
SKU: 45D4774
BROCADE IBM 5 M LC LC OM3 Optical Cable
Compatibility: ACSR
SKU: 45D4774-ref
BROCADE IBM 5 M LC LC OM3 Optical Cable
Compatibility: ACSR
SKU: 58-0000042-01-ref
BROCADE Brocade 40Gbps DAC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Copper, 3 meter
€94,27
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: 57-1000310-01-ref
BROCADE Brocade Cable, 4x16Gbs QSFP 2km opt
€99,79
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
Showing 1-16 of 16 items

© 2021 Nordic Computer A/S