Please wait...
The product was added to the shopping cart. View shopping cart
Quick delivery +100,000 parts in stock Multibrand expertise onlinesales@nordiccomputer.com

BROCADE / Catalog

Frontpage BROCADE
Showing 1-60 of 351 items
SKU: XBR-000163-ref
BROCADE Brocade 8G FC SWL SFP+
Compatibility: 57-1000117-01/88Y6418/100-652-598/88Y6416/2498-2802/99Y0812/98Y2182/BRSFP-N8GSW/IB-000163
€2,55
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 550
€6,18
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 452
SKU: FTLF8528P2BNV-ref
BROCADE Finisar 8GB SW FC SFP+
€6,18
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 6
SKU: XBR-000142-ref
BROCADE Brocade 4G LWL 4 km
Compatibility: 57-1000014-01/2498-2441/BRSFP-4G4KLW/21R9931
€11,16
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 87
SKU: AFBR-57D7APZ-E2-ref
BROCADE AVAGO FC-8GB SFP SW
SKU: 57-1000130-01-ref
BROCADE Brocade SAN 10GE SFP+ Ulstra Short 100M
€12,37
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 48
SKU: FTLF8528P3BCV-ref
BROCADE Finisar 8GB SW FC SFP+
SKU: 23R1051-ref
BROCADE IBM Serial Cable 8' RJ45 To 9 Pin
€12,37
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: XBR-000192-ref
BROCADE Brocade 16GB FC SWL SFP
Compatibility: 57-0000088-01/88Y6395/X-R000192-R6/IB-000192/2498-2602/98Y2176/88Y6393/BRSFP-16GSW
€16,13
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 423
SKU: AP-FPC-42LLU-5-C-ref
BROCADE 50/125 LC/LCLSZH 5M 2f round SB 10gig OM4
Compatibility: AP-FPC-42LLU-5/LC/LC-OM4-5M
SKU: XBR-000153-ref
BROCADE Brocade 8Gbps LWL 10km SFP+
Compatibility: 57-1000027-01/100-652-563/00MY764/2498-2822/BRSFP-8G10KLW/57-1000027-02/45W1193/45W1216/X1869-R6
€18,55
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 267
€18,55
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 18
SKU: 15R7520-OM3-ref
BROCADE IBM LC/LC Cable (to 2499-384 SAN)
SKU: 98Y2183-ref
BROCADE IBM SFP+ Transceiver 8Gbps SW 8-pack
Compatibility: 99Y0816/99Y0815/57-1000117-01
€18,55
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: 58-1000023-01-C-ref
BROCADE 10GE 5M Copper SFP+ to SFP DAC Cable - compatibel
Compatibility: 10G-SFPP-TWX-0501-CC
€22,32
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 14
SKU: AP-FPC-42LLU-10-C-ref
BROCADE 50/125 LC/LCLSZH 10M 2f round SB 10gig OM4
Compatibility: AP-FPC-42LLU-10
€24,74
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 19
SKU: 58-1000036-01-ref
BROCADE Brocade 1GE 1M Copper SFP+ to SFP DAC Cable
Compatibility: 1G-SFP-TWX-0101
€24,74
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: 33210-100-ref
BROCADE Brocade 1GE SX SFP
€24,74
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 16
SKU: SFP-10GLR-31-ref
BROCADE Fiber Store 10GB SFP
€24,74
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: 15R7525-ref
BROCADE IBM Cable Assembly,FTS Trunk, 2,6M 8.5 ft SM Ficon
€24,74
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: XBR-000190-ref
BROCADE Brocade SAN Transceiver 1GE Copper SFP
Compatibility: 57-1000042-01/2498-2551
€27,16
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 12
SKU: XBR-000198-ref
BROCADE Brocade 16GB FC LWL - 10 km
Compatibility: 57-0000089-01/X-R000198-R6/2498-2612/98Y2178/656436-001/00MY768/2498-2611/BRSFP16G10KLW/100-652-590
€30,92
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 5
SKU: 58-1000037-01-ref
BROCADE Brocade 1GE 5M Copper SFP+ to SFP DAC Cable
Compatibility: 1G-SFP-TWX-0501
€30,92
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: XBR-000144-ref
BROCADE Brocade 4GB LWL 10 km
Compatibility: 57-1000015-01/100-652-515/2498-2411/BRSFP-4G10KLW/21R9937
€30,92
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 18
SKU: 038-002-736-ref
BROCADE Brocade/EMC Cable Universal Jumper Cord C20 to C19
€30,92
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: 49Y4123-ref
BROCADE IBM 8Gb FC SFP SW Transceivers
SKU: 60-0001106-02-ref
BROCADE Replacement fan for Brocade 300
SKU: 58-1000023-01-ref
BROCADE Brocade 10GE 5M Copper SFP+ to SFP DAC Cabl
Compatibility: 10G-SFPP-TWX-0501
€34,55
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: 58-1000026-01-ref
BROCADE Brocade 10G 1M Direct-Attach Twinax Copper Cable
Compatibility: 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101
€37,10
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 2
SKU: 10G-SFPP-LRM-ref
BROCADE Brocade 57-0000084-01, 10G-SFPP-LRM 10GBase-LRM SF
Compatibility: 57-0000084-01
€37,10
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 12
SKU: BR-49-1000016-04-ref
BROCADE Brocade Filler Panel DCX/DCX8510-8
Compatibility: BR-49-1000016-03/49-1000016-04
€37,10
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 22
SKU: 60-1000752-02-ref
BROCADE FAN Assembly for SAN Switch
Compatibility: 60-1000698-02/XBR-5300-0001
€37,10
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 4
SKU: FTSHALCA-S08-ref
BROCADE IBM FTS 12 - 12 Fiber 9/125 singel-mode LC Duplex
SKU: FTLF8529P3BCV-ref
BROCADE Finisar 14 Gb/s Short-Wavelength SFP+ Transceiver
Compatibility: 00RY190
SKU: BR-48000-0101-ref
BROCADE Brocade 16-Port 4Gb Blade for 48000
Compatibility: 2109-3416/60-0201860-01
SKU: BR-48000-0102-ref
BROCADE Brocade 32-Port 4Gb Blade
Compatibility: BR-48000-R0102/FC4-32/60-0200447-03
SKU: XBR-000232-ref
BROCADE Brocade 4x16GB FC SWL QSFP+ 100m for 8510
Compatibility: 57-1000267-01
€49,34
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: XBR-000148-ref
BROCADE Brocade 8GB SW SFP 8-Pack
SKU: MCP7F00-A003-ref
BROCADE Mellanox cable 100GbE splitter -> 4 x 25GbE, 3M
SKU: BR-3900-ref
BROCADE Brocade 32 Port2 GB Enterprice Fabric SAN Switch
SKU: BR-48000-0148-ref
BROCADE Brocade 48-Port 4Gb Blade
Compatibility: PB-DCX-48P-4G/105-000-028/FC4-48
SKU: XBR-48000-R0102-ref
BROCADE Brocade 48000 4Gb 32-Port Blade
Compatibility: 250-098-900/BR-48000-0102/X3402A-R5/BR-DCX-0102/BR-DCX-1102/BR-DCX-2102
SKU: BR-DCX-2102-ref
BROCADE Brocade DCX 32-Port blade
Compatibility: FC8-32/105-000-184/60-1000412-12/3832/XBR-DCX-0102/2499-3832/60-1000412-01
€61,71
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 11
SKU: 60-1000384-12-ref
BROCADE Brocade DCX Fan Blower Assembly
Compatibility: 60-1000384-07/60-1000384-09/481553-001/60-1000384-10/105-000-142/XBR-DCX-0122/60-1000384-11/60-1003059-01
€61,71
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 20
SKU: 60-0009091-ref
BROCADE Brocade Fan Module for 4900/2005-B64
€61,71
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 1
SKU: 60-0002004-02-ref
BROCADE Brocade Fan Tray
€61,71
 Ex. sales tax
In stock 18
SKU: BR-DCX-0136-ref
BROCADE Brocade Kit, 2 PWR Cord, Other Co, 230V, Dir
Compatibility: 58-1000011-01
SKU: BR-49-1000009-02-ref
BROCADE Brocade PSU Dummies
SKU: 100-652-031-ref
BROCADE Brocade Silkworm FC Switch Hot-Plug Fan Assy.
Compatibility: 60-0207117-01
SKU: 18P3578-ref
BROCADE IBM Power Supply for F16
Showing 1-60 of 351 items

© 2022 Nordic Computer A/S