Quick delivery +80,000 parts in stock Multibrand expertise onlinesales@nordiccomputer.dk

BROCADE IBM FTS 12 - 12 Fiber 9/125 singel-mode LC Duplex

Frontpage / BROCADE IBM FTS 12 - 12 Fiber 9/125 singel-mode LC Duplex
BROCADE IBM FTS 12 - 12 Fiber 9/125 singel-mode LC Duplex (FTSHALCA-S08-ref)
BROCADE IBM FTS 12 - 12 Fiber 9/125 singel-mode LC Duplex (FTSHALCA-S08-ref)

SKU: FTSHALCA-S08-ref

BROCADE IBM FTS 12 - 12 Fiber 9/125 singel-mode LC Duplex
Out of stock

© 2021 Nordic Computer A/S